Scoreboard

FinalMon, Jan. 22nd - 7:30 PM
7Ebenezer Ale House (6-10-1)
3Partners Stingrays (4-13-0)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Adam Buchbinder (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Jason Hoover (1), Kevin Zakowicz (2)
Partners Stingrays: Player Previous (1), Dennis Patronik (2)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Josh Janson (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Jason Hoover (3), Kevin Zakowicz (1)
Partners Stingrays: Player Previous (1), Jeff Hontz (1), Martin Binkier (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 22nd - 6:30 PM
9Goodfellas (7-9-1)
4Trust the Process (3-14-0)

Goals
Goodfellas: Brandon Santiago (1), Erick Santiago (3), Kyle Hercek (1), Roger Evans Jr. (2), Austin Kittleson (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Trust the Process: Peter Gossels (1), Justin Bova (3)

Assists
Goodfellas: Tim Dillon (1), Noah Green (3), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Robert Pecoraro (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (3)
Trust the Process: Brian Brooks (1), Colin Herr (1), Justin Bova (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 9:00 PM
8Good Fellas (12-4-2)
1Greyhawks (6-11-1)

Goals
Good Fellas: Sammy Torres (1), Noah Green (2), Dominic Romanini (1), Brian Rowell (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Greyhawks: Brandon Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Sam Loster (1), Dominic Romanini (4), Brian Rowell (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 8:00 PM
8Warriors (18-0-0)
2Hit or Miss (3-15-0)

Goals
Warriors: Justin Myers (1), Justin Waldmiller (3), Vince Scarsella (4)
Hit or Miss: William Urban (2)

Assists
Warriors: Justin Myers (5), Mike Oakley (1), Vince Scarsella (1)
Hit or Miss: Richard Kohl (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 7:00 PM
11Spurberry Chimpos (14-3-1)
1Buffalo Hitmen (3-15-0)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (2), Gerry Senese (2), Nathan Breier (4), Andrew Maas (2), Anthony Garver (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Dante Capane (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Gerry Senese (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Nathan Breier (1), Andrew Maas (4), Anthony Garver (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brandon Crowley (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 6:00 PM
5Vancouver (10-7-1)
3Budzinski Bombers (8-9-1)

Goals
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Roger Evans Jr. (3), Austin Kittleson (1)
Budzinski Bombers: John White (2), Lee Brenon (1)

Assists
Vancouver: Andrew Matyjakowski (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Roger Evans Sr. (1)
Budzinski Bombers: Nick Kwaczala (1), Ryan Sullivan (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 5:00 PM
3Purple Cobras (13-4-1)
2Predators (8-8-2)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Brian Kowarko (1), Pat Holzerland (1), Vic Gnozzo (1)
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Brian Kowarko (1), Pat Holzerland (1)
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Jeff Klein (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 11:00 AM
8North Stars (1-0-0)
1Phantoms (0-1-0)

Goals
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (1), Ryan Caster (2), Bill Kuras (1), Buddy Lee (3), Josh Janson (1)
Phantoms: Pete Sinclair (1)

Assists
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (1), Ryan Caster (2), Jason Hoover (1), Buddy Lee (3), Tom Mlodozeniec (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 21st - 10:00 AM
7Snack Attack (1-0-0)
1Angry Beavers (0-1-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (2), Justin Waldmiller (3), Nathan Breier (2)
Angry Beavers: Jacob Wojtusiak (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Bob Fabiniak (3), Justin Waldmiller (1), Denny Schlegel (3)
Angry Beavers: Jake Crocker (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 20th - 7:15 PM
6DX (14-3-0)
5Barber Shop 2 (15-1-1)

Goals
DX: Josh Schneider (2), Rich Carr (1), Justin Hickman (1), Cory Krawczyk (GW-2OT) (2)
Barber Shop 2: Brian Tefft (3), John Bence (1), Austin Junik (1)

Assists
DX: Justin Hickman (1), Josh Schneider (1), Cory Krawczyk (2)
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (1), Austin Junik (2), Tyler Junik (1), Jared Builinski (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 20th - 6:00 PM
9Barber Shop 2 (15-1-1)
4Wheat Kings (10-7-0)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Brian Teft (1), John Bence (3), Austin Junik (3), Jared Bulinski (2)
Wheat Kings: Dan Mahoney (2), Rob Oertly (2)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Brian Teft (3), Austin Junik (1), Tyler Junik (3)
Wheat Kings: Dan Mahoney (1), Mike Colern (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 20th - 5:00 PM
11DX (14-3-0)
3Rippers (10-5-2)

Goals
DX: Josh Schneider (1), Robert Bowers (2), Corey Holley (2), Rich Carr (2), Justin Hickman (4)
Rippers: Nick Pietrzak (1), Jeff Biddlecom (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1)

Assists
DX: Josh Schneider (2), Corey Holley (4), Rich Carr (2), Justin Hickman (1)
Rippers: Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (1), Jerad Waring (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 18th - 10:40 PM
8Buffalo Brewski Boys (14-1-0)
7Bode (12-3-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jay Miller (3), William Szczupuk (2), Jerry Lewandowski (3)
Bode: Player Previous (2), Sam Loster (1), Nathan Joachimi (1), Kevin Kohler (1), Jacob Joachimi (2)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (3), William Szczupuk (1), Jordan Kulbacki (1), Jerry Lewandowski (1), Brendon Rogers (2)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Sam Loster (2), Kevin Kohler (3), Jacob Joachimi (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 18th - 9:40 PM
9Team Montante (9-6-0)
8Buffalo Spartans (11-4-0)

Goals
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (2), Matthew Heckler (2), Branden Sanchez (3), Justin Zielinski (1), John Busalachi (1)
Buffalo Spartans: Andrew Reed (1), Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (2), Jason Drozd (3), Frank Pari (1)

Assists
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (1), Matthew Heckler (1), Justin Zielinski (1), John Busalachi (1), Antonio Szpara (1)
Buffalo Spartans: Mike Thomas (2), Rob Oertly (1), Jess Hackett (5)

FinalThu, Jan. 18th - 8:40 PM
18Dekes Of Hazard (4-11-0)
4Mighty Drunks (0-16-0)

Goals
Dekes Of Hazard: Chance Gowan (3), Fred House (7), Danny Legros (2), Brett Ertel (3), Taylor Gowan (3)
Mighty Drunks: Player Previous (2), Bryan Wapniewski (2)

Assists
Dekes Of Hazard: Player Previous (2), Chance Gowan (2), Fred House (2), Danny Legros (4), Eric Wylie (1), Brett Ertel (3), Taylor Gowan (3)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (2), Brian Miller (1), Brett Szumigala (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 18th - 7:40 PM
10DOFH (5-10-0)
4NorthSide Snipers (7-8-0)

Goals
DOFH: Player Previous (5), Lou Terreri (2), Richard Kielma (1), Anthony Wyland (2)
NorthSide Snipers: Tyler Landahl (1), CJ Moore (1), Nathan Breier (1), Christan Casillas (1)

Assists
DOFH: Player Previous (3), Lou Terreri (3), Wesley Schneider (1)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (1), Noah Atkisson (1), Christan Casillas (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 10:30 PM
4The Whig Party (11-6-2)
0Fabs (14-4-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Nick Cordulla (1), Joe Kurczewski (1), Tony Lamonica (2)

Assists
The Whig Party: Mike Parks (1), Kevin Fischer (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 9:30 PM
3American Glory Holes (14-2-2)
1Team Nickle (14-4-1)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (1), John Pinzone (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)
Team Nickle: Ben Nickle (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (2)
Team Nickle: Dan Nickle (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 8:30 PM
5Deplorables (3-15-0)
3Deez Nutz (10-9-0)

Goals
Deplorables: Austin Kittleson (5)
Deez Nutz: Tim Prouty (1), Dan Harris (2)

Assists
Deplorables: Andrew Matyjakowski (4), Gary McLouth (1)
Deez Nutz: John Dennee (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Tim Prouty (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 7:30 PM
15Joe Hates Everybody (15-3-1)
2Wolfpack (7-11-1)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Charlie Pilon (6), Jeff Goodridge (6), Brian Vitaris (3)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (2)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Jake Schiffman (10), Charlie Pilon (1), Jeff Goodridge (1), Joe Cavalieri (2), Brian Vitaris (1)
Wolfpack: Robert Palmer (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 6:30 PM
6Downtowners (6-11-2)
2Buffalo Bucks (3-15-0)

Goals
Downtowners: Richard Guard (2), Ruben Ashwas (1), Zach Thornton (1), Johnathan Luciano (1), Ernest Thornton (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Joe Caldiero (1), Mark Mucci (1)

Assists
Downtowners: Christopher Robbins (1), Ruben Ashwas (2), Johnathan Luciano (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Sam Battilono (1), Player Previous (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 17th - 5:30 PM
7Ebenezer Ale House (11-8-0)
0Trashers (1-14-3)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Eric Herman (1), James Sauer (2), Carl Stechenfinger (3), Matt Daley (1)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Ben McDaniel (2), Matt Daley (2)

FinalTue, Jan. 16th - 10:00 PM
8Team Caution (12-4-0)
2Rebels (5-10-1)

Goals
Team Caution: Matthew Hummell (1), Brandon Conley (1), Denny Schlegel (3), Justin Waldmiller (3)
Rebels: Rich Carr (2)

Assists
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (3), Denny Schlegel (3), Justin Waldmiller (2)
Rebels: Bob Fabiniak (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 16th - 9:00 PM
15Knockaround Guys (12-2-2)
1Prestige Worldwide (1-14-1)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (2), Robert Lee (3), Glenn Draves (3), Vince Scarsella (2), Sam Pawlowski (4), Jason Whitenight (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Anthony Garver (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (4), Robert Lee (3), Glenn Draves (1), Rick Scarsella III (2), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (3)
Prestige Worldwide: RJ Gibbs (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 16th - 6:00 PM
11LHC (11-4-1)
1D Bags (4-11-1)

Goals
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (1), Matt Nickle (2), Chris Giesler (1), John Pinzone (2), Matt Stewart (2), Matthew Stewart Jr. (3)
D Bags: Shawn Doetzler (1)

Assists
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (1), John Pinzone (1), Matt Stewart (6), Ryan Caster (1), Matthew Stewart Jr. (1)
D Bags: Kevin Long (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 10:30 PM
6The Greatest of All Timers (11-5-0)
2Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-6-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Lee Brenon (3), Tommy Mullen (1), Mike Eddy (1), Ryan Mullen (1)
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Giuga (2)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Lee Brenon (1), Tommy Mullen (2), Zack Shisley (1)
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Kevin Kelly (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 9:30 PM
4Spiders (12-3-1)
3Kramer Forestry (10-5-1)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Chris Nickle (1), Rob Beck (2)
Kramer Forestry: Dan Puffer (1), Buddy Lee (2)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Nickle (1), Ben Nickle (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 8:30 PM
15Yings (13-2-1)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-13-0)

Goals
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (4), Derek Donogher (2), Mike Oakley (2), Rick Scarsella III (4)
Drunken Squirrels: Player Previous (2)

Assists
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Eugene Hart (1), Robert Lee (4), Vince Scarsella (4), Sam Pawlowski (1), Derek Donogher (1), Rick Scarsella III (2)
Drunken Squirrels: Player Previous (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 8:01 PM
5Partners Stingrays (4-13-0)
2Olde Fellas (3-12-1)

Goals
Partners Stingrays: Rick Radka (1), Eric Radka (3), Martin Binkier (1)
Olde Fellas: Nick Kwaczala (1), Chuck Pace (1)

Assists
Partners Stingrays: Dennis Patronik (1), Dave Godzala (1), Scott Mackert (1)
Olde Fellas: Mark Omillian (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 7:30 PM
5Antique Pharm Equipment (10-5-1)
2Trust the Process (3-14-0)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Andrew Maas (2)
Trust the Process: Hayden Brock (1), Jacob Trzepkowski (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: Player Previous (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), John Pinzone (3)
Trust the Process: Brett Krasowski (1), Peter Gossels (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 7:01 PM
5Agent Orange (13-3-0)
3KAS (6-10-0)

Goals
Agent Orange: Josh Jaszcz (2), Ben McDaniel (1), Matt Daley (1), Jess Hackett (1)
KAS: Matt Lynch (1), Frank Russo (1), Jeff Goodridge (1)

Assists
Agent Orange: Kevin Harm (1), Josh Jaszcz (1), Matt Daley (1), Jess Hackett (1)
KAS: Matt Lynch (1), Bill Hartke (1), Frank Russo (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 6:30 PM
5American Infidels (2-12-2)
5Goodfellas (7-9-1)

Goals
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1), Joshua Wieczorek (2), Kevin Long (1), Chris Clonan (1)
Goodfellas: Roger Evans Jr. (2), Austin Kittleson (1), Sam Loster (2)

Assists
American Infidels: Ron Corp (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Kevin Long (2), Dan Harris (1)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Robert Pecoraro (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 15th - 5:30 PM
5The Silver Fish (12-3-1)
5Ebenezer Ale House (6-10-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Jim Rosati (2), Tyler Gabrielli (2), Austin Junik (R) (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Tom Przystal (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (3), Matt Cich (1), Patrick Edmunds (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Dave Kamholz (1), Eric Herman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 9:00 PM
4Predators (8-8-2)
4Vancouver (10-7-1)

Goals
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Christian Mutton (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1), Dean McLaughlin (1)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Paul Ramos (1)

Assists
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Nicholas Cintron (1)
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Roger Evans Jr. (2), Ross Burke (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 8:00 PM
6Budzinski Bombers (8-9-1)
1Greyhawks (6-11-1)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: David Garner (3), Nick Kwaczala (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Lee Brenon (1)
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: David Garner (1), Ryan Sullivan (1), Ken Budzinski (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Brodey Cummings (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 7:00 PM
6Purple Cobras (13-4-1)
4Good Fellas (12-4-2)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Sal Tulumello (2), Brian Kowarko (3)
Good Fellas: Brian Rowell (3), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Mike Forant (1), Pat Holzerland (1), Vic Gnozzo (3)
Good Fellas: Adam Brennan (1), Anthony Drcelik (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Sam Loster (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 6:00 PM
8Warriors (18-0-0)
4Spurberry Chimpos (14-3-1)

Goals
Warriors: Sean Carney (1), Justin Waldmiller (1), Cody Smith (2), Mike Oakley (1), Denny Schlegel (3)
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Jake Schiffman (1), Scott Bokoski (1), Kevin Fischer (1)

Assists
Warriors: Sean Carney (2), Justin Waldmiller (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Cody Smith (1), Denny Schlegel (2)
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 5:00 PM
7Hit or Miss (3-15-0)
3Buffalo Hitmen (3-15-0)

Goals
Hit or Miss: William Urban (1), Jacob LeBlanc (3), Dave Bastian (3)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brandon Auriemma (1), Patrick Boyle (2)

Assists
Hit or Miss: Player Previous (2), Shane Boller (1), Jacob LeBlanc (1), Doug Pollinger (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Alan McDonald (1), Brandon Crowley (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 11:00 AM
10North Stars (12-3-0)
2Snack Attack (12-2-1)

Goals
North Stars: Buddy Lee (6), Robert Lee (3), Ryan Caster (1)
Snack Attack: Chet Butryn (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)

Assists
North Stars: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (1), Nick Cordulla (2), Dean Shoemaker (1), Brian Vitaris (1), Mike McPhael (1), Ryan Caster (2)
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 14th - 10:00 AM
10Phantoms (5-9-1)
2Angry Beavers (0-15-0)

Goals
Phantoms: Ryan Schneggenburger (3), Brodey Cummins (1), Dale Muszynski (3), David Garner (3)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (2)

Assists
Phantoms: Ryan Schneggenburger (2), Joe Cavalieri (1), David Garner (4), Tim Prouty (3)
Angry Beavers: Leonard Krawczyk (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 4:00 PM
11Rippers (10-5-2)
5716 Hockey (8-8-1)

Goals
Rippers: Jason McIntire (2), Jared Waring (1), Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (2), Matt Morano (3), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
716 Hockey: Christian Casillas (2), Brandon Tyler (1), Marc Crapsi (1), Jose Casillas (1)

Assists
Rippers: Jared Waring (3), Jeff Biddlecom (4), Matt Morano (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1), Mark Smith (2)
716 Hockey: Christian Casillas (2), Kyle Wittek (1), Jose Casillas (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 3:00 PM
10DX (14-3-0)
7Bieber (6-11-0)

Goals
DX: Josh Schneider (1), Robert Bowers (1), Corey Holley (1), Rich Carr (2), Justin Hickman (5)
Bieber: Colin Schrier (1), Jake Schiffman (4), Jess Hackett (2)

Assists
DX: Josh Schneider (1), Corey Holley (2), Justin Hickman (2)
Bieber: Jake Schiffman (1), Jay Miller (4), Jess Hackett (2)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 2:00 PM
6Wheat Kings (10-7-0)
2Aww Yeah (9-8-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Matt Maury (1), Cory Olejniczak (3), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Aww Yeah: Keith Piatek (1), Daniel Timm (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Mike Colern (1), Matt Maury (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (1), Dan Mahoney (1), Rob Oertly (1)
Aww Yeah: Keith Piatek (1), Randy Krupski (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 1:00 PM
3A Pile of Dust (5-11-1)
0Deep Purple (1-15-1)

Goals
A Pile of Dust: Mike Orlowski (2), Cory Bujnicki (1)

Assists
A Pile of Dust: Alexio Medina (1), Kyle Pelczynski (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 12:00 PM
12Blue Thunder (2-0-0)
4Braves (0-2-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Kieth Rice (3), Frank Thompson jr. (2), Skyler White (1), Cody Pembleton (2), Heron Snow (1), Asa Washburn (3)
Braves: Rick Schunke (1), Brendon Burke (1), Tim Barrett (1), Bailey Kessler (1)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Brandon Coulon (1), Kieth Rice (1), Frank Thompson jr. (1), Cody Pembleton (1), Heron Snow (1), Dakota Thompson (1), Asa Washburn (4), Nick Snow (2)
Braves: Gene Tundo Sr. (1), Rick Schunke (1), Brian Overdorf (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 11:00 AM
8Mixed Breeds (1-0-1)
7Team Unknown (0-2-0)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (2), Kent Baker-Printup (3), Joe Ditto (1), Hudson Weil (2)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (5), Don General (1), Joe Healey (1)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Kyler Kilgour (1), Ramon Salas jr. (1), Joe Ditto (1), Eric Wisniewski (2), Hudson Weil (3)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (3), Nick Benjamin (1), Joe Healey (1)

FinalSat, Jan. 13th - 10:00 AM
9Mighty Ducks (2-0-0)
7Bucktown Lax (0-1-1)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Steven Lucas (2), Tylor John (1), DJ Mol (2), Aaron VanEvery (3), Andrew Hoeing (1)
Bucktown Lax: Travis Turner (1), Josh Schindler (4), Rodney Haring (1), Andy Lipczynski (1)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Tylor John (1), John Nejeski (2), Michael Smith (4)
Bucktown Lax: Troy Malek (1), Tony Calabrese (1), Travis Turner (1), Josh Schindler (1), Rodney Haring (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 10:40 PM
8Team Montante (9-6-0)
5Bode (12-3-0)

Goals
Team Montante: Jeromy Heckler (3), Matthew Heckler (1), John Busalachi (3), Antonio Szpara (1)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Jacob Bode (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Jacob Joachimi (2)

Assists
Team Montante: Player Previous (3), Jeromy Heckler (3), Matthew Heckler (1), John Busalachi (1)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Brandon Kindzierski (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Kevin Kohler (1), Jacob Joachimi (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 9:40 PM
8Buffalo Spartans (11-4-0)
4NorthSide Snipers (7-8-0)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Andrew Reed (1), Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (3), Jess Hackett (3)
NorthSide Snipers: JT Smith (2), Mike Messere (1), Christan Casillas (1)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Rob Oertly (1), Jess Hackett (4)
NorthSide Snipers: Nathan Breier (1), Steven Font (1), Christan Casillas (1)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 8:40 PM
12Buffalo Brewski Boys (14-1-0)
11The Zambronies (6-9-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (6), Jay Miller (1), Jerry Lewandowski (1), Brendon Rogers (4)
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (5), Brandon Miller (2), Andrew Polek (2), Mauri Schwab (2)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (1), Jay Miller (3), Jerry Lewandowski (3), Brendon Rogers (3)
The Zambronies: Dylan Gethicker (3), Brandon Miller (5), Andrew Polek (1), Mauri Schwab (2)

FinalThu, Jan. 11th - 7:40 PM
9DOFH (5-10-0)
4Mighty Drunks (0-16-0)

Goals
DOFH: Matt Broconier (1), Anthony Wyland (4), John Busalachi (4)
Mighty Drunks: Bryan Wapniewski (1), Mike Ciesla (1), Derek Termer (1), Bryant Morrison (1)

Assists
DOFH: Player Previous (3), Matt Broconier (1), Josh Wright (3), Anthony Wyland (1)
Mighty Drunks: Justin Binkier (1), Mike Ciesla (1), Bryant Morrison (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 10:30 PM
5The Whig Party (11-6-2)
1Deplorables (3-15-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Gordon Kus (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Craig Smith (2), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Deplorables: Player Previous (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (1), Bill Cirocco (1), Craig Smith (1)
Deplorables: Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 9:30 PM
12LWO (12-6-0)
4Wolfpack (7-11-1)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (3), Aaron Balisteri (3), Eric Pieczynski (4), Chuck Stack (1), Dave Lata (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (4)

Assists
LWO: David Garner (6), Aaron Balisteri (3), Eric Pieczynski (1), Dave Lata (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (3), Russell Martina (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 8:30 PM
5Fabs (14-4-0)
3Ebenezer Ale House (11-8-0)

Goals
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (1), Lance Kuras (1), Tom Hughes (1), Nathan Breier (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Tom Ristich (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (1), Lance Kuras (1), Nathan Breier (1), Chet Butryn (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: James Sauer (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 7:30 PM
4Trashers (1-14-3)
4Downtowners (6-11-2)

Goals
Trashers: Jeff Hontz (1), Scott Mackert (1), Ken Benthien (2)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1), Charles Robbins (2), Joshua John (1)

Assists
Trashers: Brad Craddock (1), Martin Vidal (3)
Downtowners: Ruben Ashwas (1), Ernest Thornton (1)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 6:30 PM
9Team Nickle (14-4-1)
4Buffalo Bucks (3-15-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Dan Nickle (5), Adam Woelfle (3), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (3), Tyler Wiese (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Terry Sperduti (2), Dan Nickle (2), Chris Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (2), Ben Nickle (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1), Adam Bargnesi (1), Doug Pollinger (2)

FinalWed, Jan. 10th - 5:30 PM
7Joe Hates Everybody (15-3-1)
3Deez Nutz (10-9-0)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (3), Buddy Lee (1), Jake Schiffman (3)
Deez Nutz: Player Previous (2), Joshua Wieczorek (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Chris Santora (1), Robert Lee (2), Jake Schiffman (2), Chris Farr (2)
Deez Nutz: Joshua Wieczorek (2), Dan Harris (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 10:00 PM
8Team Caution (12-4-0)
1Prestige Worldwide (1-14-1)

Goals
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (1), Matthew Hummell (2), Denny Schlegel (3), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Maas (1)

Assists
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (1), Brian Penders (1), Matthew Hummell (1), Mike Barrett (2), Denny Schlegel (1), Justin Waldmiller (2)
Prestige Worldwide: Michael Giuga (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 9:00 PM
8Rebels (5-10-1)
3D Bags (4-11-1)

Goals
Rebels: William Connelly (1), Coby Sweat (2), Dennis Smith (1), Jim Vertalino (4)
D Bags: Eric Sholtz (1), Daniel Farinacci (1), Joe Sparacino (1)

Assists
Rebels: Coby Sweat (3), Jay Bulera (3), Jim Vertalino (2)
D Bags: Joe Sparacino (1)

FinalTue, Jan. 9th - 6:00 PM
5Knockaround Guys (12-2-2)
2LHC (11-4-1)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (1), Robert Lee (1), Jason Whitenight (3)
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (1), John Pinzone (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (2), Rick Scarsella III (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), Jason Whitenight (1)
LHC: Matthew Stewart Jr. (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 10:30 PM
14Yings (13-2-1)
3American Infidels (2-12-2)

Goals
Yings: Robert Lee (2), Vince Scarsella (6), Derek Donogher (1), Rick Scarsella III (5)
American Infidels: Doug Pollinger (1), Brian Foster (1), Dan Harris (1)

Assists
Yings: Terry Sperduti (2), Robert Lee (4), Vince Scarsella (3), Derek Donogher (1), Mike Pawlowski (2), Rick Scarsella III (2)
American Infidels: Doug Pollinger (1), Brian Foster (1), Tony Clough (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 9:30 PM
3The Silver Fish (12-3-1)
1Spiders (12-3-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (2), Joe Ryan Sr (1)
Spiders: Rob Beck (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Tyler Gabrielli (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
Spiders: Chris Nickle (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 8:30 PM
10Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-6-0)
3Partners Stingrays (4-13-0)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (2), James Kelly (1), Tim Hughes (2), Nick Ramage (4), Mike Maggioli (1)
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Jeff Hontz (1), Eric Radka (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (2), Tim Hughes (2), Eric Charette (1), Nick Ramage (1), Mike Maggioli (2)
Partners Stingrays: Dave Godzala (1), Ryan Sullivan (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 8:01 PM
4Kramer Forestry (10-5-1)
1Olde Fellas (3-12-1)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Justin Waldmiller (1), Buddy Lee (3)
Olde Fellas: Nick Kwaczala (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Fred Weichmann (1), Jared Pinter (1), Pat Kinmartin (1), Justin Waldmiller (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 7:30 PM
11Antique Pharm Equipment (10-5-1)
6Ebenezer Ale House (6-10-1)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (3), David Adair (2), Garrett Pregitzer (3), Jake Schiffman (3)
Ebenezer Ale House: Erik Depczynski (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Jason Hoover (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: Player Previous (2), Andrew Lawrence (2), Garrett Pregitzer (1), Jake Schiffman (5), John White (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Dan Rompala (1), Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 7:01 PM
3Trust the Process (3-14-0)
2KAS (6-10-0)

Goals
Trust the Process: Jason Carey (1), Colin Herr (1), Justin Bova (1)
KAS: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Frank Russo (1)

Assists
Trust the Process: Jason Carey (1), Colin Herr (1)
KAS: Bob Benshadle (1), Tyler Arndt (1)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 6:30 PM
5The Greatest of All Timers (11-5-0)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-13-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (3), Dave Eddy (1), Eric Eddy (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Eric Tryjankowski (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (4), Mike Eddy (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Pollina (2)

FinalMon, Jan. 8th - 5:30 PM
8Agent Orange (13-3-0)
4Goodfellas (7-9-1)

Goals
Agent Orange: Kevin Harm (2), Josh Jaszcz (3), Ben McDaniel (1), Cody Smith (2)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2)

Assists
Agent Orange: Kyle Ponosny (1), Tim Boyce (1), Josh Jaszcz (3), Ben McDaniel (1), Cody Smith (1)
Goodfellas: Noah Green (1), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 9:00 PM
8Purple Cobras (13-4-1)
3Greyhawks (6-11-1)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), David Garner (2), Jim Filipski (5)
Greyhawks: Dale Brucz (1), James Wilson (2)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (2), David Garner (2), Rob Neubauer (1), Jim Filipski (3)
Greyhawks: Scott Schlifke (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (2)

FinalSun, Jan. 7th - 8:00 PM
12Predators (8-8-2)
0Buffalo Hitmen (3-15-0)

Goals
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Christian Mutton (3), Robert Cintron Jr (2), Dean McLaughlin (4), Phil Beutler (2)

Assists
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Louis Cintron (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Christian Mutton (1), David Nowak (1), Nicholas Cintron (1), Dean McLaughlin (1), Phil Beutler (1)