Scoreboard

FinalThu, Oct. 23rd - 9:30 PM
9Spiders (7-0-0)
1Team Caution (5-2-0)

Goals
Spiders: Robert Lee (1), Rick Scarsella III (2), Scott Kaiser (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Rick Finnegan (1), Denny Schlegel (3)
Team Caution: Justin Waldmiller (1)

Assists
Spiders: Robert Lee (1), Rick Scarsella III (1), Scott Kaiser (3), Rick Finnegan (1), Tony Zeniuk (1), Denny Schlegel (1)
Team Caution: Jake Waldmiller (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 23rd - 8:30 PM
4Vinny's (2-4-1)
3Drunken Squirrels (1-5-1)

Goals
Vinny's: Ron Friedrich (1), John Fike (1), Steve Barth (1), John Todaro (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Pollina (1), Mike Danner (1), Tom Putzbach (1)

Assists
Vinny's: Ron Friedrich (1), Howie Fisher (1), Mark Chrapowicz (1), Bill Brian (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Burzynski (2), Tom Putzbach (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 23rd - 7:30 PM
8Nickle (4-2-1)
0Red Dog (2-5-0)

Goals
Nickle: Dan Nickle (1), Rob Laskowski (1), Adam Woelfle (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (4), Ken Pacos (1)

Assists
Nickle: Dan Nickle (3), Derek Backert (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1), Eric Roland (3)

FinalThu, Oct. 23rd - 6:30 PM
5Ding Dong (4-3-0)
2Blizzard (2-5-0)

Goals
Ding Dong: Garrett Pregitzer (2), Steve Faltisko (1), Mike Regan (1), Jim Vertalino (1)
Blizzard: John Dennee (1), Chris Hartke (1)

Assists
Ding Dong: Garrett Pregitzer (3), Chris Sensor (1), Steve Faltisko (1)
Blizzard: Kevin Holmes (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 23rd - 5:30 PM
5City Hawks (5-1-1)
2Green Bastards (0-5-2)

Goals
City Hawks: Chris Giesler (1), Mike Grezelewski (1), Lee Brenon (1), Mike Johnson (2)
Green Bastards: David Tucker (1), Austin Alvarado (1)

Assists
City Hawks: Don Knavel (3), Lee Brenon (2)
Green Bastards: Neil Keane (2)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 11:30 PM
0Ebenezer Ale House (3-4-0)
0The Whig Party (7-0-0)

The Whig Party won this game in a forfeit.

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 10:30 PM
7Brew Jays (5-1-1)
1Devils (5-2-0)

Goals
Brew Jays: Vince Scarsella (2), Eric Pieczynski (2), Joshua Wieczorek (1), Rick Scarsella III (2)
Devils: Jerry Nolan (1)

Assists
Brew Jays: Vince Scarsella (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Mike Grzelewski (3), Rick Scarsella III (1)
Devils: Jim Siler (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 9:30 PM
4Haters (4-3-0)
3Surge (1-6-0)

Goals
Haters: Joe Zeman (1), David Garner (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Rob Pilon (1)
Surge: James Krieger (3)

Assists
Haters: David Garner (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Pete Kocol (1), Jack Smith (1)
Surge: David Geiser (2), Ray Doner (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 8:30 PM
6Jabber Jaws (2-5-0)
3Johnson (0-7-0)

Goals
Jabber Jaws: Chris Balduf (5), Brian Thomas (1)
Johnson: Colin Stotz (2), Drew Johnson (1)

Assists
Jabber Jaws: Ed Jakubowski (2), Pat Stefanik (3), Gary McLouth (1)
Johnson: Colin Stotz (1), Drew Johnson (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 7:30 PM
7Multiple Scoregasms (3-4-0)
4Greenview (3-4-0)

Goals
Multiple Scoregasms: Sean Carney (3), Brian Kowarko (1), Chris Hartke (1), Aaron Kessel (2)
Greenview: Chris Santora (1), Robert Lee (3)

Assists
Multiple Scoregasms: Sean Carney (1), Chris Hartke (1), Aaron Kessel (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Chuck Stack (1)
Greenview: Chris Santora (2)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 6:30 PM
7LWO (5-1-1)
5Girls Love Our Dekes (4-3-0)

Goals
LWO: Player Previous (1), Dan Lodinsky (1), Angelo LaBruno (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Paul Stephan (2), Pat Holzerland (1)
Girls Love Our Dekes: Joe Coppola (1), Kevin Schmitt (2), John Pinzone (2)

Assists
LWO: Player Previous (2), Angelo LaBruno (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Paul Stephan (3)
Girls Love Our Dekes: Kevin Schmitt (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (4)

FinalWed, Oct. 22nd - 5:30 PM
6Ogie Ogilthorpe (4-3-0)
3Trashers (2-5-0)

Goals
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Eddy (1), Chris Lelonek (3), Ron Lelonek (1), Nick Landsman (1)
Trashers: Brian Soldaczewski (1), William Preston (1), Neil Dengler (1)

Assists
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Shawn Timm (2), Mike Eddy (2), Nick Landsman (1)
Trashers: Brian Soldaczewski (2), Brad Craddock (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 10:30 PM
6Prestige Worldwide (4-1-2)
5Norfolking Way (1-4-2)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: Scott Bokoski (1), Rob Church (2), Les Andres (3)
Norfolking Way: Rex Murray (2), Lee Brenon (2), Sean Carney (1)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Rob Church (2), Player Previous (3), Rob Chassin (1)
Norfolking Way: Rex Murray (1), Mark Waliszewski (1), Erik Kuwik (2), Lee Brenon (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 9:30 PM
3Section 6 (4-2-1)
1Gang Green (1-5-1)

Goals
Section 6: Alex Smigelski (2), Chris Kinney (1)
Gang Green: Jeff Colson (1)

Assists
Section 6: Pat Degener (1), Chris Kinney (1)
Gang Green: Josh Tomaka (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 8:30 PM
3Cobras (4-2-1)
2KAS (4-2-1)

Goals
Cobras: Mike Grzelewski (1), Ryan Caster (1), Mike Johnson (1)
KAS: Brian Smith (1), Greg Marotta (1)

Assists
Cobras: Mike Grzelewski (1)
KAS: Frank Annunziata (1), Chris Hartke (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 7:30 PM
13Rebels (7-0-0)
2The Gucci Men (3-3-1)

Goals
Rebels: Jim Waszkielewicz (1), Matt Esposito (6), Scott Kaiser (3), Tony Zeniuk (1), Jim Vertalino (2)
The Gucci Men: Tommy Mullen (1), Chris Lelonek (1)

Assists
Rebels: Jim Waszkielewicz (1), Matt Esposito (1), Scott Kaiser (4), John White (1), Jim Vertalino (4)
The Gucci Men: Mike Eddy (1), Mike Newton (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 6:30 PM
14Regulators (6-1-0)
0Partners Stingrays (0-6-1)

Goals
Regulators: Rick Finnegan (3), Dennis Smith (2), Jason Whitenight (4), Craig Smith (4), Brandon Dominkewicz (1)

Assists
Regulators: Rick Finnegan (4), Dennis Smith (3), Matt Stewart (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Craig Smith (5)

FinalTue, Oct. 21st - 5:30 PM
3Flying Netters (2-5-0)
1Purple Rain (1-6-0)

Goals
Flying Netters: Jason Hoover (1), Bill Kuras (1), Derek Backert (1)
Purple Rain: Ryan Alvarez (1)

Assists
Flying Netters: Tom Przystal (1), Bill Kuras (1), Derek Backert (1)
Purple Rain: Austin Alvarado (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 11:30 PM
8Flying Lindy's (4-1-1)
8FTB (5-0-1)

Goals
Flying Lindy's: Andrew Malloy (1), Josh Tomaka (2), Kyle Couell (5)
FTB: Brendon Rogers (1), Todd Doeing (3), John Garvin (3), Jake Schiffman (1)

Assists
Flying Lindy's: Andrew Malloy (1), Josh Tomaka (2), Kyle Couell (2), Chris Macri (1)
FTB: Brendon Rogers (1), Derek Zajac (1), Brett Guynn (1), Jake Schiffman (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 10:30 PM
4Ventura (4-2-0)
7Towne Auto (4-2-0)

Goals
Ventura: Michael Edwards (3), Matt Coles (1)
Towne Auto: Gary Meckes (2), Alan Bertsch (2), Matt Van Wagnen (3)

Assists
Ventura: Connor Ventura (2), Patrick Golden (1)
Towne Auto: Ron Freier (2), James Danieu (2), Alan Bertsch (1), Matt Van Wagnen (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 9:30 PM
4Straight Up The Ennis (0-6-0)
7The Loudpack (2-4-0)

Goals
Straight Up The Ennis: Ben Piatkowski (1), Shawn Allan (1), Brendan Stuart (1), Jay Lawrence (1)
The Loudpack: Frankie Hauser (1), James Beamish (1), Dante Zawadzki (4), Joe Copella (1)

Assists
Straight Up The Ennis: Brendan Stuart (2)
The Loudpack: Justin Johnson (2), Chris Farr (1), James Beamish (1), Joe Copella (2)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 8:30 PM
2Rusty Trombones (3-4-0)
3ATLiens (6-1-0)

Goals
Rusty Trombones: Jake Waldmiller (2)
ATLiens: Dennis Smith (1), Matt Stewart (2)

Assists
Rusty Trombones: Mike Oakley (1), Brandon Dominkewicz (1)
ATLiens: Bill Allen (1), Jared Pinter (1), Dennis Smith (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 7:30 PM
4Atkisson (5-2-0)
3The Hornets (2-4-1)

Goals
Atkisson: Dale Brucz (1), Tj Swartzmeyer (1), Noah Atkisson (2)
The Hornets: Dylan Yerry (1), Louis Sundquist (1), Nick Anderson (1)

Assists
Atkisson: Dale Brucz (1), Alex Buchlis (1), Tj Swartzmeyer (1), Noah Atkisson (1)
The Hornets: Steve Scheuneman (1), Dylan Yerry (1), Nick Anderson (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 6:30 PM
0Antique Farm Equipment (3-4-0)
5Knockaround Guys (6-1-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Terry Sperduti (1), Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (2), Rick Scarsella III (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: John Pawlowski (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Rick Scarsella III (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 20th - 5:30 PM
6Wet Paint (1-6-0)
3Yings (1-5-1)

Goals
Wet Paint: Jason Poss (1), Dennis Patronik (1), Mike Ayala (4)
Yings: Eugene Hart (1), Edward Furlani (1), Cornelius Hart (1)

Assists
Wet Paint: Terry Glover (1), Dennis Patronik (1), Mike Ayala (1), Paul Ramos (1)
Yings: Cornelius Hart (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 10:00 PM
3Deep Crumble (1-3-2)
3Spurberry Chimpos (2-2-2)

Goals
Deep Crumble: Player Previous (2), Jude Barren (1)
Spurberry Chimpos: Gerry Senese (1), Cory Isaacs (1), Zak Zunic (1)

Assists
Deep Crumble: Player Previous (1), Jacob LeBlanc (1)
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1), Derek Kania (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 9:00 PM
0The Fitness Connection (4-1-1)
0Bauer (1-5-0)

The Fitness Connection won this game in a forfeit.

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 8:00 PM
3Bulldogs (1-5-0)
6Grayhawks (2-4-0)

Goals
Bulldogs: Chris Nappa (1), Rob Lucas (1), Mike Newton (1)
Grayhawks: Dale Brucz (2), Dylan Wittek (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (3)

Assists
Grayhawks: Dale Brucz (1), Scott Schlifke (2), Dylan Wittek (1), John Tryjankowski (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 7:00 PM
3Rebels 2 (5-1-0)
6Blue Light Special (6-0-0)

Goals
Rebels 2: Jay Carney (1), John White (2)
Blue Light Special: Dan Lojacono (3), Karl Fort (1), Paul Stephan (2)

Assists
Rebels 2: Player Previous (1), Bill Hartke (1)
Blue Light Special: Dave Godzala (1), Angelo LaBruno (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Karl Fort (1), Paul Stephan (2)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 6:00 PM
2Surge (2-4-0)
8O'Neills (3-2-1)

Goals
Surge: James Krieger (2)
O'Neills: Terry Sperduti (2), Mark Waliszewski (1), Frank Leonard (2), Sean Carney (3)

Assists
Surge: Scott Bartels (1), Ray Geiser (1)
O'Neills: Terry Sperduti (3), Mark Waliszewski (1), Frank Leonard (1), Sean Carney (1), Dan Dias (1), Steve Goodrich (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 5:00 PM
2Blues (2-4-0)
12Purple Cobras (5-1-0)

Goals
Blues: Sam Loster (1), Ross Burke (1)
Purple Cobras: Rob Neubauer (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (3), David Garner (3), Dave Bastian (2), Dave Galuski (1), Mike Forant (1), Brian Kowarko (1)

Assists
Blues: Sam Loster (1), Ross Burke (1)
Purple Cobras: Ralph Cintron Jr (3), David Garner (2), Sal Tulumello (1), Nick Hill (1), Dave Bastian (2), Dave Galuski (1), Mike Forant (1), Brian Kowarko (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 4:00 PM
11Misfits (3-2-1)
1Top Hill Grill (1-4-1)

Goals
Misfits: Mike Fischer (1), Mike Parks (1), Nick Mathien (3), Jim Filipski (3), John Delmonte (2), Eric Dybalski (1)
Top Hill Grill: Nathan Breier (1)

Assists
Misfits: Mike Fischer (1), Jon Lynch (1), Mike Parks (1), Mike Ilecki (3), Jim Filipski (1), John Delmonte (1), Kevin Fischer (2), Eric Dybalski (1)
Top Hill Grill: Joe Smigiel (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 11:00 AM
11North Stars (6-0-0)
1Angry Beavers (0-6-0)

Goals
North Stars: Chris Giesler (1), Robert Lee (2), Sam Pawlowski (3), Ryan Caster (2), Mike Johnson (3)
Angry Beavers: David Defedericis (1)

Assists
North Stars: Chris Giesler (1), Robert Lee (2), Dean Shoemaker (1), Mike McPhael (3), Sam Pawlowski (2), Mike Johnson (1)
Angry Beavers: James Emerson (1)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 10:00 AM
18Warriors (5-1-0)
0Predators (1-4-1)

Goals
Warriors: Jake Waldmiller (3), Vince Scarsella (8), Justin Waldmiller (2), Mike Oakley (1), Rick Scarsella III (4)

Assists
Warriors: Jake Waldmiller (4), Vince Scarsella (2), Justin Waldmiller (4), Mike Oakley (1), Brandon Dominkewicz (2), Rick Scarsella III (3)

FinalSun, Oct. 19th - 9:00 AM
7Snack Attack (4-2-0)
1Phantoms (1-4-1)

Goals
Snack Attack: Nick Simson (3), Joe Sperrazza (1), Matt Esposito (2), Cody Smith (1)
Phantoms: Mark Kourt (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Nick Simson (1), Mike Barrett (1), Mark Blake (1), Joe Sperrazza (2), Matt Esposito (1)
Phantoms: Chris Hartke (1)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 7:00 PM
8Daytimecreepers (2-4-0)
12Litzinger (3-3-0)

Goals
Daytimecreepers: Alan King (3), Mitch Ellis (2), Ryan Kramer (2), Mike Colern (1)
Litzinger: John Litzinger (2), John Bence (2), Dan Heusinger (1), Matt Walker (1), Jesse Biddlecom (2), Jerad Waring (4)

Assists
Daytimecreepers: Alan King (3), Mitch Ellis (1), Brandon Tout (2), Mike Colern (2)
Litzinger: Mike Densmore (2), John Litzinger (2), John Bence (1), Matt Walker (1), Jesse Biddlecom (3), Jerad Waring (2)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 5:00 PM
7Pissed Off Peckers (2-4-0)
13SRD's (6-0-0)

Goals
Pissed Off Peckers: Pete Todenhagen (2), Brian Kingston (1), Mike Kennedy (4)
SRD's: Kyle Pelczynski (1), Corey Holley (3), Keith Piatek (1), John Garvin (8)

Assists
Pissed Off Peckers: Pete Todenhagen (2), Joe Castlevetere (1), Matt Monahan (3)
SRD's: Kyle Pelczynski (2), Corey Holley (5), Keith Piatek (5)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 4:00 PM
10Wheat Kings (4-2-0)
5Rubber Puckies (4-2-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Kevin Lizak (1), Rob Oertly (1), Josh Jaszcz (4), Cory Olejniczak (3), Jake Schiffman (1)
Rubber Puckies: Kyle Kowal (1), Joe Bauer (1), Player Previous (3)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (1), Josh Jaszcz (4), Cory Olejniczak (4), Jake Schiffman (1)
Rubber Puckies: Joe Bauer (1), Austin Junik (3)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 3:00 PM
5Buffalo Brewski Boys/Bauer (3-2-0)
9Cicero (2-3-1)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys/Bauer: Scott Bauer (2), Mike Bauer (1), Jay Miller (2)
Cicero: Anthony Wyland (2), Brandon Seitz (1), Jason Whitenight (3), Russell Cicero (3)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys/Bauer: Scott Bauer (1), Mike Bauer (1), Jay Miller (1), Frank Hauser (2)
Cicero: Anthony Wyland (2), Brandon Seitz (1), Dan Cicero (1), Russell Cicero (2)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 2:00 PM
11Musielak/Wright (2-2-1)
2Bombers (0-5-0)

Goals
Musielak/Wright: Cory Dickey (3), Darryll Manka (2), Jeff Dilucente (1), Randy Krupski (4), Markus Musielak (1)
Bombers: Nathan Breier (2)

Assists
Musielak/Wright: Cory Dickey (1), Jeff Dilucente (1), Randy Krupski (2), Markus Musielak (2)
Bombers: Matt Broconier (2)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 1:00 PM
12City Hawks (4-1-1)
11Heckler (4-1-0)

Goals
City Hawks: Dante Zawadzki (3), James Beamish (3), Jake Schiffman (4), Joe Coppella (2)
Heckler: Jeremy Heckler (4), Eric Scheck (2), Jeff Vitali (5)

Assists
City Hawks: Dante Zawadzki (4), James Beamish (2), Joe Coppella (2)
Heckler: Matthew Heckler (3), Jeremy Heckler (1), Eric Scheck (1), Jeff Vitali (3)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 12:00 PM
19Dirty Birds (5-1-0)
1White Boy Warriors (2-3-1)

Goals
Dirty Birds: Player Previous (1), Jake Kocic (3), Joe Groom (8), Andy Preischel (1), Stefan Dabkowski (6)
White Boy Warriors: James Morris (1)

Assists
Dirty Birds: Player Previous (2), Jake Kocic (2), Andy Preischel (4), Stefan Dabkowski (1)
White Boy Warriors: Nick Newman (1)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 11:00 AM
12Peters (3-3-0)
4Hawks/Printup (1-5-0)

Goals
Peters: Jim Meyer (2), Josh Baker (4), Eric Meyer (2), Jonny Waugh (3), Scott Philips (1)
Hawks/Printup: Brian Wesoloski (1), Aaron Printup (1), David Rose (1), Travis Turner (1)

Assists
Peters: Player Previous (1), Kris Peters (1), Jim Meyer (2), Josh Baker (2), Eric Meyer (1), Scott Philips (1)
Hawks/Printup: Ryan Pulaski (1), Brodey Cummins (2)

FinalSat, Oct. 18th - 10:00 AM
17Wolves (6-0-0)
7Braves (4-2-0)

Goals
Wolves: Jesse General (2), Gates Abrams (7), Tyler Van Every (1), Aaron Van Every (2), Jake Van Every (3), Weylon Abrams (2)
Braves: Beynan Ransom (2), Michael Smith (4), Paul Rybicki (1)

Assists
Wolves: Jesse General (5), Gates Abrams (6), Tyler Van Every (1), Aaron Van Every (1), Jake Van Every (3), Weylon Abrams (1)
Braves: David LaBorgne (3), Antonio Rivera (1), Paul Rybicki (1)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 10:30 PM
8Killer Corps (3-3-0)
5Warriors (1-5-0)

Goals
Killer Corps: Jay Miller (5), Pete Todenhagen (2), Nicholas Riordan (1)
Warriors: Patrick Kinsella (1), Matt Serafini (4)

Assists
Killer Corps: Pete Todenhagen (4), Joe Castlevetere (1), Kevin Kohler (1)
Warriors: Matt Serafini (1), Anthony DiChristopher (2)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 9:30 PM
23Charizard Char (3-3-0)
2Nicholson (0-6-0)

Goals
Charizard Char: Cory Krawczyk (3), Kyle Pelczynski (1), Corey Holley (5), Garrett Pregitzer (3), Keith Piatek (3), Justin Hickman (1), John Garvin (7)
Nicholson: Player Previous (1), Ray Ortega (1)

Assists
Charizard Char: Cory Krawczyk (1), Kyle Pelczynski (3), Corey Holley (2), Garrett Pregitzer (5), Keith Piatek (4), Jim Rogowsky (1), Fred Scheck (1), Justin Hickman (2), John Garvin (2)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 8:30 PM
6Flock Me Sideways (1-5-0)
5Ragamuffins (5-1-0)

Goals
Flock Me Sideways: Josh Gidwitz (2), Burak Spoth (1), Nick Slaper (3)
Ragamuffins: Nick Pietrzak (2), Tim Maeder (1), Mike Stewart (1), Jeff Vitali (1)

Assists
Flock Me Sideways: Alex Whiting (1), Burak Spoth (4)
Ragamuffins: Tim Maeder (1), Kevin Buczek (1), Pat Garry (2), Mike Stewart (1)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 7:30 PM
22Fighting Irish (5-1-0)
5Funky Monkeys (2-4-0)

Goals
Fighting Irish: Adam Szafranski (4), Craig Higgins (3), Adam Berecz (8), Tom Misener (7)
Funky Monkeys: Scott Mason (2), Ryan Kroll (3)

Assists
Fighting Irish: Adam Szafranski (2), Michael Knavel (3), Craig Higgins (2), Adam Berecz (7), Tom Misener (3)
Funky Monkeys: Scott Mason (1), Ryan Kroll (1), Russ Byington (1), Brett Loschiavo (1)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 6:30 PM
16Chubby Monkeys (5-1-0)
10Pure Seduction (2-4-0)

Goals
Chubby Monkeys: Josh Jaszcz (5), Chris Farr (2), Cory Olejniczak (2), Jake Schiffman (7)
Pure Seduction: Sam Loster (2), Nathan Breier (1), Maxwell Ryan (1), Noah Atkisson (4), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

Assists
Chubby Monkeys: Bob Guenther (3), Josh Jaszcz (5), Chris Farr (4), Cory Olejniczak (3), Jake Schiffman (1)
Pure Seduction: Sam Loster (2), Nathan Breier (1), Noah Atkisson (4), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

FinalFri, Oct. 17th - 5:30 PM
13Wheat Kings (5-1-0)
10Rippers (4-2-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Derek Zajac (5), Pat Dobies (2), Rob Oertly (1), Matt Maury (5)
Rippers: Cory Philbin (4), Jesse Biddlecom (2), Kyle Hulbert (4)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Derek Zajac (2), Pat Dobies (2), Rob Oertly (4), P.J. Johnson (1), Matt Maury (2)
Rippers: Jerad Waring (2), John Bence (2), Dan Heusinger (4), Jesse Biddlecom (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 16th - 9:30 PM
5Drunken Squirrels (1-5-1)
4Red Dog (2-5-0)

Goals
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Burzynski (1), Jacob Lopez (2), Mike Danner (2)
Red Dog: Dave Milosevski (1), Jeffrey Hoffman Jr (2), Mark Mucci (1)

Assists
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Burzynski (1), Jim Vogt (1), Tom Putzbach (1), Adam Page (2)
Red Dog: Nick Hill (1), Dave Milosevski (2), Jeffrey Hoffman Jr (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 16th - 8:30 PM
5Spiders (7-0-0)
4Nickle (4-2-1)

Goals
Spiders: Rick Scarsella III (1), Jim Weber (1), Scott Kaiser (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Dan Lodinsky (1)
Nickle: Dan Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (1), Eric Roland (1), Jeff Bergler (1)

Assists
Spiders: Rick Scarsella III (1), Jason Whitenight (3), Dan Lodinsky (1)
Nickle: Jim Wackowski jr. (1), Ben Nickle (2)

FinalThu, Oct. 16th - 7:30 PM
7Team Caution (5-2-0)
5Ding Dong (4-3-0)

Goals
Team Caution: Matt Esposito (2), Jared Pinter (1), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Justin Waldmiller (3)
Ding Dong: A.J. Hulton (2), Jim Vertalino (3)

Assists
Team Caution: Matt Esposito (3), Jared Pinter (1), Joe Sperrazza (1), Jody Pembleton (2)
Ding Dong: Rob Calteaux (1), Chris Sensor (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

FinalThu, Oct. 16th - 6:30 PM
5Vinny's (2-4-1)
5Green Bastards (0-5-2)

Goals
Vinny's: Mike Lubecki (1), John Fike (2), Steve Barth (2)
Green Bastards: Jeremy Boczar (1), Matt Cooper (1), Dan Norman (3)

Assists
Vinny's: Mike Lubecki (2), Bill Brian (1)
Green Bastards: Josh Dedominces (1), Austin Alvarado (1), Richard Anderson (2)

FinalThu, Oct. 16th - 5:30 PM
11City Hawks (5-1-1)
1Blizzard (2-5-0)

Goals
City Hawks: Chris Giesler (1), Don Knavel (1), Mike Grezelewski (5), Kevin Fischer (1), Kyle Garrison (3)
Blizzard: Mark Kourt (1)

Assists
City Hawks: Chris Giesler (2), Don Knavel (1), John White (1), Kevin Fischer (1), Kyle Garrison (1), Mike Johnson (3)
Blizzard: John Dennee (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 11:30 PM
4Trashers (2-5-0)
12Greenview (3-4-0)

Goals
Trashers: Derek Kania (2), Brad Craddock (1), Martin Vidal (1)
Greenview: Chris Santora (4), Robert Lee (3), Don Knavel (2), DJ Hahn (2), Tony Clough (1)

Assists
Trashers: Jeff Hontz (1), Derek Kania (1), Brad Craddock (1)
Greenview: Terry Sperduti (2), Chris Santora (1), Robert Lee (4), Don Knavel (1), DJ Hahn (2), Tony Clough (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 10:30 PM
3Johnson (0-7-0)
4Multiple Scoregasms (3-4-0)

Goals
Johnson: Colin Stotz (1), Robert Harrington (1), Drew Johnson (1)
Multiple Scoregasms: Sean Carney (2), Aaron Kessel (2)

Assists
Johnson: Jake Schiffman (1)
Multiple Scoregasms: Player Previous (2), Mark Waliszewski (1), Chris Hartke (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 9:30 PM
1LWO (5-1-1)
1Brew Jays (5-1-1)

Goals
LWO: Angelo LaBruno (1)
Brew Jays: Rick Scarsella III (1)

Assists
LWO: Paul Stephan (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 8:30 PM
3Ebenezer Ale House (3-4-0)
6Girls Love Our Dekes (4-3-0)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Brett Bechtold (1), Darren Ertel (2)
Girls Love Our Dekes: Rob Cavallari (2), Hebert Jeras (2), Kevin Schmitt (1), John Pinzone (1)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Brett Bechtold (1), Matt Daley (2)
Girls Love Our Dekes: Joe Coppola (1), Kevin Simson (1), Kevin Schmitt (1), John Pinzone (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Sean McGarry (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 7:30 PM
3Devils (5-2-0)
1Haters (4-3-0)

Goals
Devils: Bob Fabiniak (1), Joe Mastandrea (1), Chris Schaffstall (1)
Haters: Tim Klima (1)

Assists
Devils: Lance Kuras (1), Joe Mastandrea (1), Mike Schaffstall (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 6:30 PM
2Ogie Ogilthorpe (4-3-0)
3The Whig Party (7-0-0)

Goals
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Shawn Timm (1), Matthew Gietzen (1)
The Whig Party: Rob Church (1), Mike Parks (2)

Assists
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Eddy (1), Tommy Mullen (1)
The Whig Party: Steve Staebell (1), Kevin Fischer (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)

FinalWed, Oct. 15th - 5:30 PM
5Surge (1-6-0)
2Jabber Jaws (2-5-0)

Goals
Surge: Kevin Cournan (2), James Krieger (1), Jonathan Miller (2)
Jabber Jaws: Chris Balduf (1), Brian Thomas (1)

Assists
Surge: Scott Bartels (1), Kevin Cournan (1), David Geiser (1)
Jabber Jaws: Dan Audy (2)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 10:30 PM
5Regulators (6-1-0)
3The Gucci Men (3-3-1)

Goals
Regulators: Dennis Smith (3), Matt Stewart (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)
The Gucci Men: Mike Newton (3)

Assists
Regulators: Matt Stewart (2), Joe Kurczewski (1), Brandon Dominkewicz (1), Tony Lamonica (1)
The Gucci Men: Shawn Timm (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 9:30 PM
4Prestige Worldwide (4-1-2)
3Flying Netters (2-5-0)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: Scott Bokoski (1), Gerry Senese (1), A.J. Hulton (2)
Flying Netters: Dave Kamholz (2), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Gerry Senese (2), A.J. Hulton (2)
Flying Netters: Tom Przystal (1), Chris Nickle (1), Jason Hoover (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 8:30 PM
5Cobras (4-2-1)
0Norfolking Way (1-4-2)

Goals
Cobras: Chris Giesler (2), Ryan Caster (2), Mike Johnson (1)

Assists
Cobras: Mike McPhael (1), Mike Grzelewski (2), Ryan Caster (1), Mike Johnson (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 7:30 PM
5Gang Green (1-5-1)
2Purple Rain (1-6-0)

Goals
Gang Green: Dale Brucz (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Dan Harris (1), Chris Clonan (1)
Purple Rain: Ryan Alvarez (1), Mike Stayoch (1)

Assists
Gang Green: Josh Tomaka (3), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Jeff Colson (1)
Purple Rain: Rich Tonge (1)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 6:30 PM
8Rebels (7-0-0)
2KAS (4-2-1)

Goals
Rebels: Buddy Lee (1), Matt Esposito (3), Scott Kaiser (2), Jay Carney (1), John White (1)
KAS: Steve Pizzuto (2)

Assists
Rebels: Jim Waszkielewicz (1), Buddy Lee (2), Matt Esposito (2), Coby Sweat (2), Jim Vertalino (1)
KAS: Chris Hartke (2)

FinalTue, Oct. 14th - 5:30 PM
4Section 6 (4-2-1)
0Partners Stingrays (0-6-1)

Goals
Section 6: Cory Turner (1), Dave Batt (1), Raymond Batt (2)

Assists
Section 6: Jacob Becker (3), Raymond Batt (1)

FinalMon, Oct. 13th - 11:30 PM
5The Loudpack (2-4-0)
14Flying Lindy's (4-1-1)

Goals
The Loudpack: Justin Johnson (2), James Beamish (1), Dante Zawadzki (2)
Flying Lindy's: Joe Chappius (3), Brian Steinmetz (1), Andrew Malloy (3), Josh Tomaka (3), Kyle Couell (4)

Assists
The Loudpack: Frankie Hauser (1), Chris Rusillo (2), Trevor Sacilowski (1), James Beamish (1)
Flying Lindy's: Joe Chappius (3), Brian Steinmetz (2), Kyle Couell (5)

FinalMon, Oct. 13th - 10:30 PM
8Sharknado (1-5-0)
10Ventura (4-2-0)

Goals
Sharknado: Justin Courtade (1), Nick Trigilio (4), Colin Schrier (1), Derek Renner (1), Sean McGrath (1)
Ventura: Michael Edwards (3), Matt Coles (3), Connall Keane (4)

Assists
Sharknado: Justin Courtade (1), Joshua Hanley (2), Colin Schrier (1), Sean McGrath (1)
Ventura: Connor Ventura (2), Gavin Hillery (1), Connall Keane (2)