Scoreboard

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 11:30 PM
6Wolfpack (6-9-0)
3Ebenezer Ale House (5-9-1)

Goals
Wolfpack: Andrew Lawrence (2), Chris Stevens (1), Andrew Brown (3)
Ebenezer Ale House: Chris Carr (1), Kevin Zakowicz (2)

Assists
Wolfpack: Scott Roth (2), Noah Atkisson (4)
Ebenezer Ale House: Joseph DiPasquale (1), Carl Stechenfinger (1), Chris Carr (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 10:30 PM
14Hell Hounds (9-4-2)
1Rogue Squadron (0-15-0)

Goals
Hell Hounds: Nathan Breier (3), Sean Carney (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (4), Jason Whitenight (4), Tony Lamonica (1)
Rogue Squadron: Todd Schraft (1)

Assists
Hell Hounds: Jake Schiffman (6), Nathan Breier (3), Sean Carney (3), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Jason Whitenight (1)
Rogue Squadron: Joe Thomas (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 9:30 PM
5American Glory Holes (11-3-1)
4Downtowners (3-10-2)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (4), John White (1)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1), Joshua Robbins (1), Ernest Thornton (2)

Assists
American Glory Holes: John White (2), Don Knavel (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (2), Charles Robbins (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 8:30 PM
5Team Nickle (9-3-3)
5LWO (10-1-4)

Goals
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (1), Tom Przystal (1), Terry Sperduti (1), Dan Nickle (1), Sam Pawlowski (1)
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Dan Lodinsky (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Paul Stephan (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (1), Tom Przystal (1), Sam Pawlowski (2)
LWO: David Garner (1), Angelo LaBruno (1), Aaron Balisteri (2), Dan Lodinsky (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 7:30 PM
4Joe Hates Everybody (10-1-4)
1Deez Nutz (7-6-2)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (1), Justin Waldmiller (3)
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (3), Chuck Stack (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 6:30 PM
9Trashers (3-11-1)
4Buffalo Bucks (1-13-1)

Goals
Trashers: Brian Soldaczewski (3), Dennis Patronik (1), Jeff Hontz (1), Brad Craddock (2), Chris Platek (1), Mark Williams (1)
Buffalo Bucks: Doug Pollinger (1), Michael Gwizdowski (1), Ron Corp (2)

Assists
Trashers: Dennis Patronik (1), Brad Craddock (4), Neil Dengler (1), Chris Platek (1), Mark Williams (2)
Buffalo Bucks: Doug Pollinger (1), Mike Monteith (1), Ron Corp (1), Chuck Pace (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 19th - 5:30 PM
4The Whig Party (10-1-4)
2Ogie Ogilthorpe (8-6-1)

Goals
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (1), Gordon Kus (2)
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Matthew Gietzen (2)

Assists
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Andrew Maas (1), Bill Cirocco (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Player Previous (1)

FinalTue, Jul. 18th - 10:00 PM
9Knockaround Guys (11-1-0)
1Team Caution (6-6-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Vince Scarsella (1), Michael Pawlowski (1), Trevor Pawlowski (2), Nick Kwaczala (1), Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (2), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Team Caution: Justin Waldmiller (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Vince Scarsella (2), Nick Kwaczala (1), Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (3), Bill Dodson (2)
Team Caution: Matthew Hummell (1)

FinalTue, Jul. 18th - 9:00 PM
5Cobras (9-3-0)
2Rebels (7-5-0)

Goals
Cobras: Marvin Pawlowski (2), Matt Stewart (1), Ryan Caster (1), Matthew Stewart Jr. (1)
Rebels: Dennis Smith (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

Assists
Cobras: Chris Giesler (1), Chase Avery (1), Matt Stewart (1), Ryan Caster (2)
Rebels: Dan Carrig (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

FinalTue, Jul. 18th - 8:00 PM
6Flying Netters (3-9-0)
5Prestige Worldwide (5-7-0)

Goals
Flying Netters: Dan Nickle (4), Matt Nickle (1), Brandon Smith (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Lawrence (1), Derek Kania (2), Andrew Maas (2)

Assists
Flying Netters: Dan Nickle (1), Chris Nickle (1), David Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (1), Jason Hoover (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Derek Kania (1), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (2)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 10:30 PM
10Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-2-1)
0Olde Fellas (3-9-1)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Kevin Kelly (2), Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (3), Sean Mullane (1), Josh Desing (2), Mike Maggioli (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Kevin Kelly (3), Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (3), Mike Maggioli (1), John Todaro (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 9:30 PM
9Short Side Snipers (3-10-0)
3Beermen Hockey Club (3-8-2)

Goals
Short Side Snipers: Steve Girdlestone (3), Chris Carr (1), Eric Herman (1), Rick Kostin (2), George Rak (2)
Beermen Hockey Club: Erik Kuwik (1), Dale Muszynski (1), Brian Foster (1)

Assists
Short Side Snipers: Chris Carr (2), Rick Kostin (3), Kevin Zakowicz (2)
Beermen Hockey Club: Erik Kuwik (1), Ron Corp (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 8:30 PM
6Spiders (13-0-0)
1Yings (9-3-1)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (2), Chris Nickle (1), Rob Beck (2), Marvin Pawlowski (1)
Yings: Robert Lee (1)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Jim Weber (1), Bob Fabiniak (1), Chris Nickle (1), Rob Beck (1), Ben Nickle (1)
Yings: Rick Scarsella III (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 7:30 PM
6Seal Team Sticks (5-7-1)
5Thunderwear (7-3-3)

Goals
Seal Team Sticks: Mark Fasolino (1), Justin Bova (1), Dan Jolls (2), Justin Zielinski (1), Jason Carey (1)
Thunderwear: Kevin Harm (2), James Sauer (1), Tom Ristich (2)

Assists
Seal Team Sticks: Connor Fallon (1), David Garner (1), Colin Herr (2)
Thunderwear: Joe Preischel (1), Kevin Harm (2), Tom Ristich (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 7:01 PM
5KAS (9-3-1)
1Goodfellas (7-5-1)

Goals
KAS: Jeff Goodridge (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (2), Alex Bernas (2)
Goodfellas: Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)

Assists
KAS: Brad Craddock (1), Patrick Bernas (4)
Goodfellas: Sam Loster (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 6:30 PM
10The Hornets (11-2-0)
2Mafia (0-13-0)

Goals
The Hornets: Jim Rosati (1), Trevor Pawlowski (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1), Ryan Kramer (6), Joe Ryan Sr (1)
Mafia: Player Previous (2)

Assists
The Hornets: Jim Rosati (4), Brandon Junik (L) (4), Joe Ryan Sr (1)
Mafia: Player Previous (1), Will Wein (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 6:01 PM
8Partners Stingrays (5-7-1)
3Drunken Squirrels (3-8-2)

Goals
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Justin Binkier (1), Martin Binkier (1), Eric Radka (4), Tim Gierszewski (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Matt Burzynski (1), Matt Pollina (1), Jason Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Partners Stingrays: Dave Lata (1), Dave Godzala (1), Ryan Sullivan (1), Rick Radka (2), Eric Radka (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Jim Vogt (2), Tom Putzbach (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 17th - 5:30 PM
6American Infidels (8-4-1)
4Antique Pharm Equipment (7-5-1)

Goals
American Infidels: Andrew Lawrence (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Andrew Maas (1), Kyle Sosnowski (2), Don Knavel (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment : Eric Krieger (1), Jake Schiffman (1), Nathan Breier (2)

Assists
American Infidels: CJ Massett (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Andrew Maas (2)
Antique Pharm Equipment : Jake Schiffman (1), Nathan Breier (1), Sean Carney (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 10:00 PM
9Purple Cobras (8-3-0)
2Deep Crumple (3-8-0)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Dave Bastian (1), Jim Filipski (1), Brian Kowarko (1), Pat Holzerland (6)
Deep Crumple: Doug Pollinger (2)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Rob Neubauer (5), Dave Bastian (1), Jim Filipski (1), Brian Kowarko (1)
Deep Crumple: Jacob LeBlanc (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 9:00 PM
14Vancouver (5-6-0)
5Greyhawks (4-7-0)

Goals
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (5), Austin Kittleson (3), Robert Pecoraro (3), Ross Burke (3)
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (4)

Assists
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (3), Austin Kittleson (2), Robert Pecoraro (2), Roger Evans Sr. (3), Ross Burke (3)
Greyhawks: Scott Schlifke (3), Brandon Tryjankowski (1), John Tryjankowski (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 8:00 PM
11Good Fellas (10-1-0)
2Budzinski Bombers (5-6-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Sammy Torres (1), Kyle Hercek (4), Dominic Romanini (1), Jose Cruz-Jackson (3)
Budzinski Bombers: Ryan Sullivan (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (3), Thomas Mitri (2), Kyle Hercek (2), Sam Loster (1), Dominic Romanini (2), Jose Cruz-Jackson (1)
Budzinski Bombers: Chris Clonan (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 7:00 PM
17Spurberry Chimpos (9-2-0)
4Buffalo Hitmen (1-9-1)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Cory Isaacs (6), Zak Zunic (1), Scott Bokoski (3), Dan Reed (1), Anthony Garver (2), Derek Kania (4)
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (1), Brian Callahan (1), Brandon Crowley (2)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: Cory Isaacs (3), Zak Zunic (1), Scott Bokoski (5), Dan Reed (4), Anthony Garver (1), Derek Kania (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Player Previous (1), Brandon Crowley (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 6:00 PM
22Warriors (11-0-0)
0Surge (7-4-0)

Goals
Warriors: Justin Myers (5), Sean Carney (2), Justin Waldmiller (5), Ryan Podsiadlo (2), Mike Oakley (1), Jason Whitenight (7)

Assists
Warriors: Justin Myers (6), Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Sean Carney (5), Justin Waldmiller (2), Mike Oakley (3), Jason Whitenight (5)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 5:00 PM
5Buffalo Wildcats (1-9-1)
2District 5 (2-9-0)

Goals
Buffalo Wildcats: Charles Robbins (1), Rich Guard (1), Alex Gresko (1), Jason Black (1), Brandon Evans (1)
District 5: Player Previous (1), Robert Karker (1)

Assists
Buffalo Wildcats: Alex Gresko (3), Jason Black (1)
District 5: Player Previous (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 4:00 PM
16Project Mayhem (8-3-0)
1Lorentz (2-9-0)

Goals
Project Mayhem: Vince Scarsella (6), John Pinzone (3), Lee Brenon (1), Brian Rowell (3), Eric Sonberg (3)
Lorentz: Don Kilianski (1)

Assists
Project Mayhem: Vince Scarsella (3), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), John Pinzone (4), Lee Brenon (3), Brian Rowell (3), Eric Sonberg (1)
Lorentz: William Courtney (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 2:00 PM
14Hot Meat (12-1-0)
5Deep Purple (6-6-0)

Goals
Hot Meat: Justin Epps (2), Travis Chavanne (3), Sean Jackson (2), Matt Julkowski (2), Dylan MacDonell (3), Brett Kashuba (1), Tim Herman (1)
Deep Purple: Nathan Breier (3), Matt Morano (2)

Assists
Hot Meat: Travis Chavanne (1), Sean Jackson (1), Matt Julkowski (3), Dylan MacDonell (2), Brett Kashuba (1), Tim Herman (4)
Deep Purple: Nathan Breier (1), Zack Bieber (1), Matt Morano (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 1:00 PM
23Aww Yeah (9-3-0)
7NO TEAM (5-7-0)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (4), Daniel Timm (12), Tom Brachmann (1), Derek Termer (6)
NO TEAM: Player Previous (7)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Corey Holley (8), Daniel Timm (2), Ryan Renaldo (3), Tom Brachmann (2), Derek Termer (4)
NO TEAM: Player Previous (6)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 12:00 PM
10Side Winder Sports (4-3-1)
9Mighty Ducks (4-4-0)

Goals
Side Winder Sports: Player Previous (2), Joe Cook (1), Ty Godfrey (3), Cody Bedell (3), Mike Vilardo (1)
Mighty Ducks: Tylor John (1), Jake VanEvery (3), DJ Mol (1), Mike Smith (1), Aaron VanEvery (3)

Assists
Side Winder Sports: Player Previous (1), Joe Cook (2), Ty Godfrey (1), Cody Bedell (2), TJ Scott (1), Mike Vilardo (1)
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (2), DJ Mol (2), Kurt VanEvery (1), Mike Smith (2), Aaron VanEvery (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 11:00 AM
14Blue Thunder (7-0-1)
9Braves (4-4-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Skyler White (1), Jon Williams (7), Cody Pembleton (4), Asa Washburn (2)
Braves: Brendon Burke (1), Mike Haven (1), Steve Eicheldinger (1), Paul Eaton (2), Bailey Kessler (4)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Jon Williams (4), Cody Pembleton (2), Asa Washburn (6)
Braves: Darcy Connors (1), Brian Sullivan (1), Brendon Burke (2), Tim Barrett (1), Mike Haven (1), Bailey Kessler (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 16th - 10:00 AM
1Bucktown Lax (3-4-0)
0LaForme (1-7-0)

Goals
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (1)

Assists
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (1)

FinalFri, Jul. 14th - 8:00 PM
21D.P.R. (14-1-0)
9Bieber Fever (3-12-0)

Goals
D.P.R.: Corey Holley (1), Josh Jaszcz (6), Mike Oakley (1), Justin Hickman (7), Jared Bulinski (6)
Bieber Fever: Player Previous (7), Aaron Lutz (2)

Assists
D.P.R.: Corey Holley (11), Josh Jaszcz (2), Mike Oakley (1), Justin Hickman (1), Jared Bulinski (2)
Bieber Fever: Player Previous (7), Aaron Lutz (1)

FinalFri, Jul. 14th - 7:00 PM
8716 Hockey (9-6-0)
7Flock Me Sideways (2-11-2)

Goals
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (1), Will Wein (1), Ray Conroy (1), Kyle Wittek (3), Jose Casillas (2)
Flock Me Sideways: Matt Broconier (1), Nick Piekarski (4), Nick Morganti (2)

Assists
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (2), Ray Conroy (3), Jose Casillas (2)
Flock Me Sideways: Matt Broconier (2), Nick Morganti (1), Lucas Vitello (1)

FinalFri, Jul. 14th - 6:00 PM
13Wheat Kings (11-3-1)
2Funky Monkeys (4-10-1)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Jake Schiffman (3), Rob Oertly (3), Cory Olejniczak (6), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Funky Monkeys: Russ Byington (1), Kevin Schmitt (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Jake Schiffman (2), Rob Oertly (3), Cory Olejniczak (6), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Funky Monkeys: Kevin Schmitt (1)

FinalThu, Jul. 13th - 9:00 PM
5Buffalo Spartans (1-4-2)
5Gowan (1-5-1)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (1), Jason Drozd (1), Jeff Czwojdak (1), Frank Pari (2)
Gowan: Player Previous (1), Fred House (3), Chance Gowan (1)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (3), Larry Haxton (2)
Gowan: Player Previous (1), Dylan Szalczewski (1), Chance Gowan (1)

FinalThu, Jul. 13th - 8:00 PM
12Buffalo Brewski Boys (7-0-0)
9Rippers (5-2-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: John Garvin (3), Jake Schiffman (2), Jay Miller (1), Jerry Lewandowski (3), Denny Schlegel (3)
Rippers: Mike Densmore (1), Rob Oertly (1), Jesse Biddlecom (3), Mark Smith (1), Adam Szafranski (3)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: John Garvin (2), Jake Schiffman (2), Jay Miller (2), William Szczupuk (1), Jerry Lewandowski (1), Denny Schlegel (2)
Rippers: Kevin Kwilos (1), John Bence (1), Rob Oertly (3), Jesse Biddlecom (2), Mark Smith (1), Adam Szafranski (1)

FinalThu, Jul. 13th - 7:00 PM
10DOFH (4-3-0)
5Puck Your Knight Up (0-7-0)

Goals
DOFH: Player Previous (2), Matt Broconier (1), Richard Kielma (1), Anthony Wyland (3), Kevin Kohler (2), Korey Funke (1)
Puck Your Knight Up: Chris Reinhardt (1), Gunner Galuszka (1), Tyler Madison (1), Nick Sowsanidis (1), Nick Pszczolkowski (1)

Assists
DOFH: Player Previous (6), Kevin Kohler (1), Korey Funke (1)
Puck Your Knight Up: Player Previous (1), Chris Reinhardt (1), Tyler Madison (1), Nick Pszczolkowski (1)

FinalThu, Jul. 13th - 6:00 PM
13Good Fellas (5-1-1)
9The 4th Liners (3-4-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Thomas Mitri (1), Roger Evans Jr. (4), Kyle Hercek (5), Sam Loster (3)
The 4th Liners: Player Previous (1), Philip Barush (4), Matt Deyfert (3), Jacob Kroll (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Thomas Mitri (3), Jason Whitenight (1), Roger Evans Jr. (3), Kyle Hercek (1), Sam Loster (5)
The 4th Liners: Player Previous (1), Justin Binkier (1), Dan Szczygielski (1), Philip Barush (1), Matt Deyfert (1), Jacob Kroll (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 11:30 PM
11Downtowners (3-10-2)
2Trashers (3-11-1)

Goals
Downtowners: Richard Guard (4), Mike Guard (2), Charles Robbins (2), Johnathan Luciano (1), Joshua Robbins (1), Ernest Thornton (1)
Trashers: Player Previous (2)

Assists
Downtowners: Christopher Robbins (2), Mike Guard (2), Joshua Robbins (2), Ernest Thornton (3)
Trashers: Scott Mackert (1), Brad Craddock (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 10:30 PM
5Wolfpack (6-9-0)
0Buffalo Bucks (1-13-1)

Goals
Wolfpack: Andrew Lawrence (1), Alex Reyes (1), Zachary Filipski (1), Chris Stevens (1), Noah Atkisson (1)

Assists
Wolfpack: Jeff Rozler (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), Zachary Filipski (1), Noah Atkisson (2)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 9:30 PM
9Joe Hates Everybody (10-1-4)
1The Whig Party (10-1-4)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (2), Buddy Lee (3), John Bermel (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Tim Klima (1), Brian Vitaris (1)
The Whig Party: Nick Cordulla (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Robert Lee (2), Buddy Lee (2), Will Vitaris (1), Charlie Pilon (2), Jack Smith (1), Ryan Pasinski (1)
The Whig Party: Matt Stewart (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 8:30 PM
9Deez Nutz (7-6-2)
2Ebenezer Ale House (5-9-1)

Goals
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (2), Noah Green (3), John Dennee (2), Chris Hartke (1), Dan Harris (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Kevin Zakowicz (2)

Assists
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Noah Green (2), John Dennee (1), Chris Hartke (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: CJ Galuszka (1), James Sauer (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 7:30 PM
6Hell Hounds (9-4-2)
3Ogie Ogilthorpe (8-6-1)

Goals
Hell Hounds: Jake Schiffman (1), Sean Carney (3), Ryan Podsiadlo (2)
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Newton (1), Matthew Gietzen (1), Eric Eddy (1)

Assists
Hell Hounds: Jake Schiffman (2), Mark Waliszewski (1), Sean Carney (2), Tony Lamonica (1)
Ogie Ogilthorpe: Mike Newton (1), Matthew Gietzen (1), Eric Eddy (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 6:30 PM
7LWO (10-1-4)
2American Glory Holes (11-3-1)

Goals
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (3), Dan Lojacono (2), Dan Lodinsky (1)
American Glory Holes: John Pinzone (2)

Assists
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Paul Stephan (3)
American Glory Holes: Joe Coppola (1)

FinalWed, Jul. 12th - 5:30 PM
12Team Nickle (9-3-3)
0Rogue Squadron (0-15-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Terry Sperduti (2), Sam Pawlowski (4), Adam Woelfle (2), Ben Nickle (1), Brandon Smith (3)

Assists
Team Nickle: Terry Sperduti (1), Sam Pawlowski (5), Adam Woelfle (2), Matt Nickle (3)

FinalTue, Jul. 11th - 10:00 PM
7Knockaround Guys (11-1-0)
1Flying Netters (3-9-0)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Rick Scarsella III (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), Michael Pawlowski (1), Nick Kwaczala (1), Buddy Lee (3)
Flying Netters: Jim Wackowski jr. (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Rick Scarsella III (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (4), Buddy Lee (1)
Flying Netters: Ben Nickle (1)

FinalTue, Jul. 11th - 9:00 PM
7Prestige Worldwide (5-7-0)
2Team Caution (6-6-0)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Lawrence (1), Taylor Dobbin (1), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (1), Anthony Garver (1), Rob Chassin (1)
Team Caution: Justin Waldmiller (1), Denny Schlegel (1)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Cory Isaacs (1), Andrew Lawrence (2), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (1)
Team Caution: Justin Waldmiller (1), Eric Hernady (1)

FinalTue, Jul. 11th - 8:00 PM
6Rebels (7-5-0)
3Antique Farm Equipment (1-11-0)

Goals
Rebels: Tim Rosati (1), Rich Carr (1), Dennis Smith (1), Matt Esposito (3)
Antique Farm Equipment: Sam Loster (1), Kevin Kelly (1), Michael Giuga (1)

Assists
Rebels: Mike Oakley (1), Coby Sweat (2), Jim Vertalino (1)
Antique Farm Equipment: Sam Loster (1), Nathan Luciano (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 11:30 PM
8Beermen Hockey Club (3-8-2)
6Short Side Snipers (3-10-0)

Goals
Beermen Hockey Club: Ron Corp (2), Tim Smith (1), Brian Foster (5)
Short Side Snipers: Malachi Fisher (1), Chris Carr (4), Nick Palmateer (1)

Assists
Beermen Hockey Club: Ron Corp (2), Sam Consiglio (1), Tim Smith (4)
Short Side Snipers: Mark Omillian (4), Malachi Fisher (1), Rick Kostin (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 10:30 PM
8Spiders (13-0-0)
1Moose Knuckle Pucks (10-2-1)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (2), Mike Stayoch (2), Rob Beck (1), Ryan Caster (2), Ben Nickle (1)
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Sean Mullane (1)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Giesler (2), Tony Zeniuk (1), Ryan Caster (1), Kevin Fischer (2), Chris Mahn (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 9:30 PM
5Goodfellas (7-5-1)
2Olde Fellas (3-9-1)

Goals
Goodfellas: Brandon Santiago (1), Noah Green (2), Adam Brennan (1), Zac Carlisle (1)
Olde Fellas: James Celotto (1), Scott Wylie (1)

Assists
Goodfellas: Brandon Santiago (1), Thomas Mitri (2), Bill Hartke (2)
Olde Fellas: Ryan Waczkowski (1), Scott Wylie (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 8:30 PM
15American Infidels (8-4-1)
2NO TEAM (5-7-0)

Goals
American Infidels: Andrew Lawrence (2), Brian Rowell (3), Don Knavel (3), Paul Steinmetz (1), Mike Grzelewski (1), John White (4), Dan Harris (1)
NO TEAM: Player Previous (2)

Assists
American Infidels: Andrew Lawrence (1), Brian Rowell (4), Don Knavel (2), Paul Steinmetz (2), Mike Grzelewski (2), John White (3)
NO TEAM: Player Previous (2)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 7:30 PM
15Thunderwear (7-3-3)
2Mafia (0-13-0)

Goals
Thunderwear: Kevin Harm (3), James Sauer (2), Josh Jaszcz (5), Tom Ristich (1), Jess Hackett (4)
Mafia: Jacob Flanagan (1), Will Wein (1)

Assists
Thunderwear: Kevin Harm (4), Rich Carr (2), Josh Jaszcz (4), Michael Bivolcic (1), Jess Hackett (4)
Mafia: Player Previous (1), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 7:01 PM
1Drunken Squirrels (3-8-2)
0NO TEAM (0-12-0)

Goals
Drunken Squirrels: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 6:30 PM
2The Hornets (11-2-0)
0Antique Pharm Equipment (7-5-1)

Goals
The Hornets: Brandon Junik (L) (2)

Assists
The Hornets: Austin Junik (R) (2)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 6:01 PM
10KAS (9-3-1)
1Partners Stingrays (5-7-1)

Goals
KAS: Rob Laskowski (2), Frank Russo (3), Kevin Vanderwalker (2), Alex Bernas (2), Chuck Stack (1)
Partners Stingrays: Justin Binkier (1)

Assists
KAS: David Russo (1), Rob Laskowski (2), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (2), Alex Bernas (1), Patrick Bernas (2)
Partners Stingrays: Tim Gierszewski (1)

FinalMon, Jul. 10th - 5:30 PM
10Yings (9-3-1)
4Seal Team Sticks (5-7-1)

Goals
Yings: Eugene Hart (3), Robert Lee (2), Vince Scarsella (2), Sam Pawlowski (2), Mike Oakley (1)
Seal Team Sticks: David Garner (1), Justin Zielinski (2), Jason Carey (1)

Assists
Yings: Eugene Hart (2), Robert Lee (1), Vince Scarsella (1), Sam Pawlowski (2), Mike Oakley (4)
Seal Team Sticks: Player Previous (1), David Garner (2), Jason Carey (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 10:00 PM
9Budzinski Bombers (5-6-0)
1Buffalo Wildcats (1-9-1)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Justin Amato (3), Ryan Sullivan (2), Mark Biersbach (2), Brodey Cummings (1), Garrett Marafino (1)
Buffalo Wildcats: Rich Guard (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Chris Farr (1), Ryan Sullivan (3), Chris Clonan (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Brodey Cummings (2)
Buffalo Wildcats: Mike Guard (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 9:00 PM
18Good Fellas (10-1-0)
1Deep Crumple (3-8-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Noah Green (3), Thomas Mitri (3), Sammy Torres (2), Kyle Hercek (2), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Sam Loster (2), Dominic Romanini (2), Jose Cruz-Jackson (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Deep Crumple: Zach Matecki (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (3), Thomas Mitri (3), Anibal Sepulveda (1), Sam Loster (2), Dominic Romanini (1), Jose Cruz-Jackson (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (5)
Deep Crumple: Player Previous (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 8:00 PM
10Greyhawks (4-7-0)
3Buffalo Hitmen (1-9-1)

Goals
Greyhawks: Dale Brucz (1), Scott Schlifke (5), Brandon Tryjankowski (3), Tyler Jones (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Player Previous (3)

Assists
Greyhawks: Ryan Urbanski (3), Dale Brucz (4), Eric Tryjankowski (1), Scott Schlifke (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Player Previous (1), Patrick Boyle (1), Brandon Crowley (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 7:00 PM
10Warriors (11-0-0)
5Project Mayhem (8-3-0)

Goals
Warriors: Cody Smith (1), Buddy Lee (4), Justin Waldmiller (3), Mike Oakley (2)
Project Mayhem: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), John Pinzone (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), Rick Scarsella III (1), Eric Sonberg (1)

Assists
Warriors: Cody Smith (1), Buddy Lee (2), Jody Pembleton Jr. (2), Mary Jo Kubiak (1), Justin Waldmiller (1), Mike Oakley (1)
Project Mayhem: Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Edward Shantler (1), John White (1), Paul Steinmetz (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 6:00 PM
5Purple Cobras (8-3-0)
3Vancouver (5-6-0)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Dave Bastian (2), Jim Filipski (3)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (2), Brian Kowarko (2), Steve Davis (1)
Vancouver: Charles Carlson (1), Roger Evans Jr. (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 5:00 PM
18Spurberry Chimpos (9-2-0)
0Lorentz (2-9-0)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (1), Nathan Breier (1), Andrew Maas (3), Cory Isaacs (2), Eric Pieczynski (6), Zak Zunic (1), Scott Bokoski (2), Kevin Fischer (1), Derek Kania (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: Nathan Breier (3), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1), Eric Pieczynski (2), Scott Bokoski (5), Derek Kania (5)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 4:00 PM
7Surge (7-4-0)
4District 5 (2-9-0)

Goals
Surge: David Garner (4), Dennis Patronik (1), David Hoekstra (1), Jason Biber (1)
District 5: Brett Krasowski (1), Jason Carey (2), Robert Karker (1)

Assists
Surge: Player Previous (1), Scott Rohe (1), Dennis Patronik (3), David Hoekstra (1), Chris Kusz (1)
District 5: Brett Krasowski (1), Colin Herr (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 2:00 PM
10Hot Meat (12-1-0)
9Aww Yeah (9-3-0)

Goals
Hot Meat: Christian Evans (3), Justin Epps (1), Travis Chavanne (3), Matt Julkowski (1), Tim Herman (2)
Aww Yeah: Jake Schiffman (1), Corey Holley (2), Andy Jaworski (1), Daniel Timm (1), Justin Hickman (3), Derek Termer (1)

Assists
Hot Meat: Justin Epps (1), Travis Chavanne (2), Colin Schrier (1), Matt Julkowski (1), Brett Kashuba (2)
Aww Yeah: Jake Schiffman (2), Corey Holley (3), Andy Jaworski (1), Daniel Timm (1), Derek Termer (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 1:00 PM
7Kittleson (2-9-1)
6NO TEAM (5-7-0)

Goals
Kittleson: Jordan Stiles (2), Brandon Miller (1), Jaret Pawarski (1), Kevin Schuler (1), Tom Dixon (2)
NO TEAM: Jose Casillas (4), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

Assists
Kittleson: Jordan Stiles (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Jaret Pawarski (2), Austin Smith (1)
NO TEAM: Zachary Barlow (1), Lewis Casillas (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 12:00 PM
11Mighty Ducks (4-4-0)
9Braves (4-4-0)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (6), Steven Lucas (1), Aaron VanEvery (3), Andrew Hoeing (1)
Braves: Brendon Burke (5), Gene Tundo (3), Brian McNully (1)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (2), DJ Mol (2), Steven Lucas (2), James Morris (1), Aaron VanEvery (1)
Braves: Brian Sullivan (2), Brendon Burke (1), Gene Tundo (2), Tim Barrett (2), Brian McNully (1)

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 11:00 AM
1Blue Thunder (7-0-1)
0LaForme (1-7-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalSun, Jul. 9th - 10:00 AM
13Mix Breeds (3-4-0)
8Side Winder Sports (4-3-1)

Goals
Mix Breeds: Joe Ditto (1), Angus Fischer (3), Brennan White (4), Nate Rivera (1), Keith White (4)
Side Winder Sports: Chris Lyon (4), Ty Godfrey (1), Tom Gioia (2), Cody Bedell (1)

Assists
Mix Breeds: Ramon Salas jr. (2), Joe Ditto (6), Angus Fischer (1), Brennan White (1), Eric Wisniewski (1), Jeff Rehm (1), Keith White (1)
Side Winder Sports: Don General (1), Cody Bedell (1), Mike Vilardo (1)

FinalFri, Jul. 7th - 8:00 PM
6716 Hockey (9-6-0)
3Funky Monkeys (4-10-1)

Goals
716 Hockey: Dylan Wittek (1), Ray Conroy (1), Kyle Wittek (4)
Funky Monkeys: Scott Mason (2), Kevin Schmitt (1)

Assists
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (2), Brandon Tyler (1), Marc Crapsi (1), Ray Conroy (1), Kyle Wittek (1)
Funky Monkeys: Ryan Kroll (1), Kevin Schmitt (1)

FinalFri, Jul. 7th - 7:00 PM
25Wheat Kings (11-3-1)
3Bieber Fever (3-12-0)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Mike Pasquale (2), Rob Oertly (3), Matt Maury (10), Cory Olejniczak (9), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)
Bieber Fever: Pete Todenhagen (3)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Mike Pasquale (2), Rob Oertly (3), Shawn Miller (1), Matt Maury (8), Cory Olejniczak (9), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)
Bieber Fever: Player Previous (1), Joe Castlevetere (1), Zach Jezioro (1)