Scoreboard

FinalMon, Apr. 23rd - 9:00 PM
3Kramer Forestry (20-6-2)
2Agent Orange (22-6-0)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Matthew Hummell (1), Buddy Lee (2)
Agent Orange: Leonard Mytko (1), Kevin Harm (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Matthew Hummell (1)
Agent Orange: Josh Jaszcz (2)

FinalMon, Apr. 23rd - 8:00 PM
5Moose Knuckle Pucks (16-10-2)
3Spiders (22-5-1)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (2), Michael Griffin (2), Michael Giuga (1)
Spiders: Tom Hughes (1), Rob Beck (1), Marvin Pawlowski (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Michael Griffin (1), Michael Giuga (2), Kevin Kelly (1)
Spiders: Tom Hughes (1), Chris Nickle (1), Dan NIckle (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 23rd - 7:00 PM
6KAS (14-13-1)
2Trust the Process (5-22-1)

Goals
KAS: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Matt Lynett (1), Jeff Goodridge (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (1), Chuck Stack (2)
Trust the Process: Skylar Lafountain (1), JUstin Bova (1)

Assists
KAS: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Matt Lynett (1), Tim Klima (1), John Buchholz (1), Chuck Stack (2)
Trust the Process: Mark Fasolino (1), Colin Herr (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 23rd - 6:00 PM
7Good Fellas (10-15-3)
5Ebenezer Ale House (8-19-1)

Goals
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Austin Kittleson (3), Sam Loster (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (1), Jason Hoover (1), Kevin Zakowicz (2)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Austin Kittleson (2), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Dan Reed (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Eric Herman (1), Adam Buchbinder (1), Dan Rompala (1), Jason Hoover (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 9:00 PM
7Spurberry Chimpos (22-4-2)
5Purple Cobras (20-6-2)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Lawrence (1), Jake Schiffman (2), Cory Isaacs (1), Kevin Long (1), Anthony Garver (2)
Purple Cobras: Chuck Aldrow (1), Jim Filipski (2), Brian Kowarko (2)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: CJ Massett (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Andrew Maas (1), Kevin Long (1), Scott Bokoski (2)
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (1), Brian Kowarko (1), Pat Holzerland (1), Dave Lata (1), Rob Neubauer (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 8:00 PM
6Predators (11-15-2)
3Buffalo Hitmen (3-25-0)

Goals
Predators: Dennis Patronik (3), Bobby Cintron (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Joe Caldiero (2), Brandon Crowley (1)

Assists
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Dean McLaughlin (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Dante Capane (1), Brandon Crowley (1), Richard Evans Jr (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 7:00 PM
4Hit or Miss (5-22-1)
3Greyhawks (9-18-1)

Goals
Hit or Miss: Jacob LeBlanc (2), John Delmonte (1), Chuck Pace (1)
Greyhawks: Dale Brucz (1), Eric Tryjankowski (1), Andrew Stachelski (1)

Assists
Hit or Miss: Doug Pollinger (2)
Greyhawks: David Garner (2), Scott Schlifke (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 6:00 PM
9Warriors (27-1-0)
1Good Fellas (17-8-3)

Goals
Warriors: Buddy Lee (1), Justin Myers (3), Justin Waldmiller (1), Cody Smith (3), Jason Whitenight (1)
Good Fellas: Thomas Mitri (1)

Assists
Warriors: Buddy Lee (1), Justin Myers (1), Jody Pembleton Jr (2), Jason Whitenight (4)
Good Fellas: Sam Loster (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 11:00 AM
10Snack Attack (11-2-0)
5Angry Beavers (1-12-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (2), Mike Barrett (1), Chet Butryn (4), Mike Oakley (3)
Angry Beavers: Player Previous (2), Leonard Krawczyk (1), Sean Tate (1), Jacob Wojtusiak (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (3), Mike Barrett (3), Chet Butryn (1), Mike Oakley (1)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (1), Scott Krawczyk (2)

FinalSun, Apr. 22nd - 10:00 AM
6North Stars (11-2-0)
2Phantoms (3-10-0)

Goals
North Stars: Mike McPhael (1), Brian Vitaris (4), Josh Janson (1)
Phantoms: Jimmy Roberto (2)

Assists
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (1), Jason Hoover (3), Brian Vitaris (1), Josh Janson (1)
Phantoms: Joe Cavalieri jr. (1), Brian Maki (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 5:00 PM
34DX (11-1-1)
2Jezioro (1-12-0)

Goals
DX: Robert Bowers (2), Corey Holley (13), Josh Jaszcz (5), Mike Oakley (14)
Jezioro: Zach Jezioro (1), Greg Styles (1)

Assists
DX: Robert Bowers (7), Corey Holley (9), Josh Jaszcz (9), Josh Casillas (2), Mike Oakley (6)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 4:00 PM
6Aww Yeah (8-5-0)
3Rippers (7-5-1)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Sean Olejniczak (3), Mike Densmore (1), Keith Piatek (2)
Rippers: Jason McIntire (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1), Mark Smith (1)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Sean Olejniczak (1), Keith Piatek (3), Ryan Gras (1), Randy Krupski (1)
Rippers: Mark Smith (1), Jason Christie (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 3:00 PM
12716 Hockey (5-8-0)
2Sosnowski (1-12-0)

Goals
716 Hockey: Brandon Tyler (2), Will Wein (4), Marc Crapsi (1), Dylan Wittek (1), Kyle Wittek (4)
Sosnowski: Ken Budzinski (2)

Assists
716 Hockey: Brandon Tyler (2), Aaron Lutz (1), Dylan Wittek (5), Kyle Wittek (3)
Sosnowski: Player Previous (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 2:00 PM
10Barber Shop 2 (11-2-0)
5Wheat Kings (7-4-2)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (3), Austin Junik (R) (3), Brian Tefft (2), Jared Bulinski (1), Kyle Kowal (1)
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (1), Cory Olejniczak (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (1), Austin Junik (R) (1), Brian Tefft (4), Kyle Kowal (1)
Wheat Kings: Tim Smith (1), Rob Oertly (2)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 1:00 PM
11A Pile of Dust (6-5-2)
10Bieber (5-8-0)

Goals
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (4), Alexio Medina (3), Mike Orlowski (3), Cory Bujnicki (1)
Bieber: Player Previous (2), Todd Doeing (4), Philip Barush (3), Jake Schiffman (1)

Assists
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (1), Kyle Pelczynski (1), Alexio Medina (3), Mike Orlowski (2), Cory Bujnicki (1)
Bieber: Player Previous (3), Todd Doeing (1), Philip Barush (1), Jake Schiffman (4)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 12:00 PM
12Mighty Ducks (10-4-1)
9Blue Thunder (10-5-0)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (4), Michael Smith (1), James Morris (1), Aaron VanEvery (3), Andrew Hoeing (3)
Blue Thunder: Dwayne Porter (2), Andy Lipczynski (3), Keith Rice (1), Jim Thompson (2), Cody Pembleton (1)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (3), Michael Smith (2), James Morris (1), Aaron VanEvery (2), Andrew Hoeing (1)
Blue Thunder: Andy Lipczynski (1), Keith Rice (1), Jim Thompson (2), Skyler White (2), Cody Pembleton (3)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 11:00 AM
8Mixed Breeds (10-4-1)
4Braves (5-9-1)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Sam Salas (1), Tom Gioia (2), Joe Ditto (1), Eric Wisniewski (1), Mike Vilardo (2), Edwin Vega (1)
Braves: Richard Sasalas (1), Timothy Slotman (2), Sid Steeprock (1)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Angus Fischer (1), Sam Salas (2), Tom Gioia (3), Joe Ditto (2)
Braves: Timothy Slotman (2)

FinalSat, Apr. 21st - 10:00 AM
12Bucktown Lax (2-11-2)
6Team Unknown (5-9-1)

Goals
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (2), Levi Winnie (4), Tylor John (4), Rodney Haring (2)
Team Unknown: Tony Henderson (2), Bill Collins (1), Mike Darling (3)

Assists
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (3), Levi Winnie (2), Tylor John (3), Rodney Haring (3)
Team Unknown: Tony Henderson (3), Bill Collins (1), Mike Darling (2)

FinalThu, Apr. 19th - 9:45 PM
18Heckler (9-1-0)
3Dekes of Hazard (3-7-0)

Goals
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (1), Matthew Heckler (1), Jeromy Heckler (5), Alex Smiegelski (2), Corey Kifner (6), Antonio Szpara (3)
Dekes of Hazard: Fred House (2), Taylor Gowan (1)

Assists
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (2), Cory Thie (1), Matthew Heckler (3), Jeromy Heckler (2), Corey Kifner (4), Antonio Szpara (2)
Dekes of Hazard: Chance Gowan (1), Fred House (1), Taylor Gowan (1)

FinalThu, Apr. 19th - 8:45 PM
11Buffalo Brewski Boys (7-2-0)
7DOFH (3-7-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Christan Casillas (2), Jake Schiffman (7), William Szczupuk (1), Shawn Stevenson (1)
DOFH: Pat Dobies (1), Josh Gidwitz (4), Alex Ostrowski (1), Wesley Schneider (1)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jordan Kulbacki (1), Christan Casillas (5), Jay Miller (3), Shawn Stevenson (1)
DOFH: Erik Cornell (1), Pat Dobies (4)

FinalThu, Apr. 19th - 7:45 PM
7Bode (7-2-0)
4The Goonies (6-4-0)

Goals
Bode: Brandon Kindzierski (1), Sam Loster (1), Jose Casillas (5)
The Goonies: Adam Smith (2), JT Smith (1), Bruce Kosmoski (1)

Assists
Bode: Brandon Kindzierski (1), Sam Loster (2), Brendon Rogers (1), Brandon Seitz (3)
The Goonies: Chris Farr (4)

FinalThu, Apr. 19th - 6:45 PM
7The Zambronies (5-5-0)
6Buffalo Spartans (6-4-0)

Goals
The Zambronies: Robert Schutte (1), Brandon Miller (5), Mauri Schwab (1)
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (5), Jason Drozd (1)

Assists
The Zambronies: Robert Schutte (1), Brandon Miller (2), Mauri Schwab (2)
Buffalo Spartans: Mike Thomas (1), Rob Oertly (1), Jeff Czwojdak (1), Jason Drozd (1)

FinalThu, Apr. 19th - 5:45 PM
12Gibbons (3-7-0)
7He Shoots, She Screams (0-10-0)

Goals
Gibbons: Andrew Wiedmann (1), Stephen Gosciak (9), Justin Gibbons (1), Matt Wiedemann (1)
He Shoots, She Screams: Tyler Sayger (3), Jacob Hurd (2), Tyler Madison (1), Aaron Shaw (1)

Assists
Gibbons: Andrew Wiedmann (1), Stephen Gosciak (1), Tim Riter (2), Justin Gibbons (4), Matt Wiedemann (2)
He Shoots, She Screams: Tyler Sayger (2), Tim Corless (1), Jacob Hurd (3), Nick Pszczolkowski (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 18th - 9:30 PM
6American Glory Holes (2-2-0)
3Ebenezer Ale House (1-2-1)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Andrew Lawrence (1), Joe Coppola (2), Kyle Sosnowski (1), John White (1), Don Knavel (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Austin Kittleson (1), Ricky Kostin (1), Thomas Mitri (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Kevin Schmitt (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Don Knavel (1), Paul Steinmetz (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Thomas Mitri (2)

FinalWed, Apr. 18th - 8:30 PM
22Team Nickle (4-0-0)
0Putin 2 Get Her (0-4-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (3), Dan Nickle (6), Adam Woelfle (2), Matt Nickle (1), Brandon Smith (10)

Assists
Team Nickle: Chris Giesler (6), Dan Nickle (5), Adam Woelfle (5), Matt Nickle (5), Brandon Smith (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 18th - 7:30 PM
6LWO (3-0-1)
1Downtowners (1-3-0)

Goals
LWO: Justin Travis (1), David Garner (3), Aaron Balisteri (1), Ron Corp (1)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1)

Assists
LWO: Dave Godzala (1), Justin Travis (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Chuck Stack (1), Ron Corp (2)
Downtowners: Christopher Robbins (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 18th - 6:30 PM
3The Whig Party (3-0-1)
0Deez Nutz (2-1-1)

Goals
The Whig Party: Andrew Maas (1), Jacob Maracle (1), Jason Whitenight (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Scott Escobar (1), Tony Clough (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 18th - 5:30 PM
11Joe Hates Everybody (2-2-0)
0Trashers (0-4-0)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (6), Brian Vitaris (1), Jim Vertalino (4)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (2), Chris Santora (1), Pete Kocol (2), Tim Klima (1), Jeff Goodridge (2), Brian Vitaris (1), Jim Vertalino (2)

FinalTue, Apr. 17th - 10:00 PM
4Knockaround Guys (22-3-3)
1Team Caution (17-8-3)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (1), Sam Pawlowski (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Team Caution: Brian Penders (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: Buddy Lee (3), Sam Pawlowski (1)
Team Caution: Justin Waldmiller (1)

FinalTue, Apr. 17th - 9:00 PM
7LHC (16-5-7)
2Rebels (10-15-3)

Goals
LHC: Chris Giesler (1), John Pinzone (2), Marvin Pawlowski (2), Matt Stewart (1), Matt Nickle (1)
Rebels: Nick Kwaczala (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

Assists
LHC: Chris Giesler (2), CJ Massett (2), Matt Stewart (1), Matt Nickle (1)
Rebels: Mike Oakley (1), Jim Vertalino (1)

FinalTue, Apr. 17th - 7:00 PM
9Prestige Worldwide (4-22-2)
4D Bags (5-21-2)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: John White (1), Player Previous (1), RJ Gibbs (3), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Andrew Lawrence (2)
D Bags: Jeremy Ienco (2), Brian Ienco (1), Joe Sparacino (1)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Anthony Garver (1), John White (1), Andrew Maas (1), Player Previous (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Andrew Lawrence (2), Don Knavel (1)
D Bags: Anthony Colangelo (1), Brian Ienco (1), Dean Shoemaker (1), Steve Marchiano (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 9:45 PM
5Kramer Forestry (20-6-2)
2The Silver Fish (20-7-1)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: William Connelly (1), Jared Kramer (1), Justin Waldmiller (2), Buddy Lee (1)
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (1), Matt Cich (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Jared Pinter (1), Pat Kinmartin (1), Brent Bliss (1), Buddy Lee (2)
The Silver Fish: Matt Cich (1), Tyler Gabrielli (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 8:45 PM
7Moose Knuckle Pucks (16-10-2)
1Yings (23-4-1)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Michael Griffin ( 2), Michael Giuga (2), Eric Charette (1), Mike Maggioli (1)
Yings: Nathan Breier (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1), Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (1), Michael Giuga (1), Tim Hughes (1), Mike Maggioli (1)
Yings: Robert Lee (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 8:01 PM
8Ebenezer Ale House (8-19-1)
1Olde Fellas (4-21-3)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: Josh Janson (1), Brandon Smith (1), Eric Herman (4), Kevin Zakowicz (1), Jim Wackowski jr (1)
Olde Fellas: Rick Calteaux (1)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Dave Kamholz (1), Brandon Smith (2), Kevin Zakowicz (1), Brian Lattimore (1), Jim Wackowski jr (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 7:45 PM
8Trust the Process (5-22-1)
4Partners Stingrays (6-22-0)

Goals
Trust the Process: Skyler Lafountain (1), Michael Maiorona (1), Colin Herr (2), Justin Bova (4)
Partners Stingrays: Dennis Patronik (1), Dave Godzala (1), Eric Radka (2)

Assists
Trust the Process: Michael Maiorona (1), Colin Herr (4), Peter Gossels (1), Justin Bova (2)
Partners Stingrays: Dennis Patronik (1), Dave Godzala (1), Scott Mackert (1), Andrew Stachelski (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 6:45 PM
6Spiders (22-5-1)
1Antique Pharm Equipment (16-9-3)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Rob Beck (3), Marvin Pawlowski (1), Ben Nickle (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: John White (1)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Tom Hughes (2), Kevin Fischer (2)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Ralph Cintron jr. (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 16th - 5:45 PM
7Agent Orange (22-6-0)
4The Greatest of All Timers (18-10-0)

Goals
Agent Orange: James Celotto (1), Josh Jaszcz (2), Matt Daley (1), Jess Hackett (3)
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (1), Dave Eddy (1), Ryan Mullen (1), Jay Huesinger (1)

Assists
Agent Orange: James Celotto (1), Josh Jaszcz (3), Matt Daley (1), Scott Stampfer (1), Jess Hackett (1)
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (1), Eric Eddy (1), Don Knavel (1), Ryan Mullen (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 9:00 PM
8Predators (11-15-2)
1Buffalo Hitmen (3-25-0)

Goals
Predators: Player Previous (2), Dennis Patronik (1), Christian Mutton (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1), Nicholas Cintron (1), Dean McLaughlin (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (1)

Assists
Predators: Ralph Cintron Jr (4), Jeff Klein (1), Robert Cintron Jr (1), Dean McLaughlin (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brian Callahan (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 8:00 PM
10Warriors (27-1-0)
2Budzinski Bombers (12-12-4)

Goals
Warriors: Buddy Lee (3), Justin Myers (3), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Justin Waldmiller (1), Mike Oakley (1), Jason Whitenight (1)
Budzinski Bombers: Lee Brenon (2)

Assists
Warriors: Buddy Lee (3), Justin Myers (1), Jody Pembleton Jr. (1), Justin Waldmiller (3), Jason Whitenight (1)
Budzinski Bombers: Kyle Sosnowski (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 7:00 PM
4Purple Cobras (20-6-2)
1Hit or Miss (5-22-1)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Rob Neubauer (1), Sal Tulumello (1), Jim Filipski (1), Pat Holzerland (1)
Hit or Miss: Stephen Grady (1)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Sal Tulumello (1), Jim Filipski (1), Pat Holzerland (1)
Hit or Miss: Chuck Pace (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 6:00 PM
4Good Fellas (17-8-3)
4Spurberry Chimpos (22-4-2)

Goals
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Thomas Mitri (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Lawrence (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Nathan Breier (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Anibal Sepulveda (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Spurberry Chimpos: Jake Schiffman (2), Nathan Breier (1), Andrew Maas (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 5:00 PM
4Vancouver (15-11-2)
2Greyhawks (9-18-1)

Goals
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (3), Ross Burke (1)
Greyhawks: David Garner (1), James Wilson (1)

Assists
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (2)
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 11:00 AM
7North Stars (11-2-0)
0Angry Beavers (1-12-0)

Goals
North Stars: Tommy Mullen (1), Robert Lee (2), Bill Kuras (1), Jason Hoover (1), Mike McPhael (2)

Assists
North Stars: Tommy Mullen (1), Jake Schiffman (2), Robert Lee (1), Mike McPhael (1), Brian Vitaris (1), Josh Janson (1)

FinalSun, Apr. 15th - 10:00 AM
13Snack Attack (11-2-0)
0Phantoms (3-10-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (6), Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Joe Sperrazza (1), Rick Scarsella III (3), Justin Waldmiller (2)

Assists
Snack Attack: Joe Sperrazza (1), Rick Scarsella III (4), Vince Scarsella (5), Justin Waldmiller (2), Bob Fabiniak (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 5:00 PM
7DX (11-1-1)
5A Pile of Dust (6-5-2)

Goals
DX: Rich Carr (3), Mike Oakley (1), Dan Carr (3)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (3), Alexio Medina (2)

Assists
DX: Corey Holley (1), Rich Carr (4)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (1), Cody Bujnicki (1), Mike Orlowski (2), Alex Ciepiela (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 4:00 PM
12Aww Yeah (8-5-0)
10Bieber (5-8-0)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Sean Olejniczak (2), Garrett Pregitzer (3), Keith Piatek (5), Daniel Timm (2)
Bieber: Todd Doeing (2), Jake Schiffman (3), Colin Schrier (1), Jess Hackett (4)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Sean Olejniczak (2), Garrett Pregitzer (4), Keith Piatek (2), Ryan Gras (1), Randy Krupski (2)
Bieber: Todd Doeing (1), Jake Schiffman (6), Jess Hackett (2)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 3:00 PM
6Wheat Kings (7-4-2)
6Rippers (7-5-1)

Goals
Wheat Kings: Matt Maury (5), Cory Olejniczak (1)
Rippers: Chris Farr (1), Nick Morganti (1), Matt Morano (3), Jesse Biddlecom (1)

Assists
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (3), Cory Olejniczak (2)
Rippers: Jeff Biddlecom (1), Nick Morganti (2), Matt Morano (1), Jesse Biddlecom (2)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 2:00 PM
18716 Hockey (5-8-0)
5Jezioro (1-12-0)

Goals
716 Hockey: Brandon Tyler (2), Christan Casillas (2), Will Wein (2), Dylan Wittek (2), Chris Ferril (1), Kyle Wittek (7), Jose Casillas (2)
Jezioro: Scott Zotara Jr (1), Nick Crapsi (2), Greg Styles (2)

Assists
716 Hockey: Christan Casillas (6), Will Wein (2), Dylan Wittek (1), Chris Ferril (1), Kyle Wittek (2), Jose Casillas (1)
Jezioro: Scott Zotara Jr (1), Zack Zotara (1), Greg Styles (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 1:00 PM
8Barber Shop 2 (11-2-0)
2Sosnowski (1-12-0)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (3), Brian Tefft (4), Brandon Junik (L) (1)
Sosnowski: Justin Binkier (2)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: John Bence (1), Tyler Junik (4), Brandon Junik (L) (2)
Sosnowski: Kyle Sosnowski (1), Blaine Ludlow (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 12:00 PM
11Blue Thunder (10-5-0)
7Mixed Breeds (10-4-1)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Dwayne Porter (3), Andy Lipczynski (1), Keith Rice (2), Frank Thompson jr. (1), Jim Thompson (1), Cody Pembleton (3)
Mixed Breeds: Angus Fischer (2), Sam Salas (3), Tom Gioia (1), Joe Ditto (1)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Dwayne Porter (2), Brandon Coulon (1), Andy Lipczynski (2), Jim Thompson (2), Cody Pembleton (1), Jesse Jimerson (2)
Mixed Breeds: Tom Gioia (2), Joe Ditto (4), Eric Wisniewski (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 11:00 AM
10Mighty Ducks (10-4-1)
10Team Unknown (5-9-1)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Jake VanEvery (3), DJ Mol (1), Michael Smith (1), Aaron VanEvery (5)
Team Unknown: Tony Henderson (6), John Brant (1), Anthony Fagiani (3)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Tylor John (2), Jake VanEvery (3), DJ Mol (3), Michael Smith (1), Aaron VanEvery (1)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (5), Tony Henderson (1), John Brant (1), Anthony Fagiani (1)

FinalSat, Apr. 14th - 10:00 AM
9Braves (5-9-1)
5Bucktown Lax (2-11-2)

Goals
Braves: Timothy Slotman (1), Sid Steeprock (5), Paul Eaton (3)
Bucktown Lax: Player Previous (1), Matt Twoguns (1), Frank Wesaw (1), Tony Calabrese (1), Travis Turner (1)

Assists
Braves: Richard Sasalas (1), Timothy Slotman (2), Mark Almquist (2), Sid Steeprock (1), Paul Eaton (1)
Bucktown Lax: Matt Twoguns (1), Frank Wesaw (1), Tony Calabrese (2), Travis Turner (1)

FinalThu, Apr. 12th - 9:45 PM
13Dekes of Hazard (3-7-0)
10Buffalo Spartans (6-4-0)

Goals
Dekes of Hazard: Ron Shane (1), Fred House (3), Roger Evans Jr. (6), Taylor Gowan (3)
Buffalo Spartans: Josh Ciulla (1), Jess Hackett (3), Mike Thomas (2), Rob Oertly (3), Chase Lauer (1)

Assists
Dekes of Hazard: Chance Gowan (2), Fred House (1), Roger Evans Jr. (3), Danny Legros (2), Joe Paniccia (1), Taylor Gowan (3)
Buffalo Spartans: Josh Ciulla (1), Jess Hackett (2), Rob Oertly (5), Chase Lauer (1)

FinalThu, Apr. 12th - 8:45 PM
27Buffalo Brewski Boys (7-2-0)
6He Shoots, She Screams (0-10-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: John Garvin (11), Christan Casillas (7), Jake Schiffman (3), William Szczupuk (4), Shawn Stevenson (2)
He Shoots, She Screams: Tyler Sayger (4), Tyler Madison (1), Matthew Minchen (1)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: John Garvin (3), Christan Casillas (7), Jake Schiffman (10), William Szczupuk (1), Shawn Stevenson (4)
He Shoots, She Screams: Tyler Sayger (1), Nick Birke (1), Tyler Madison (2), Chris Reinhardt (1), Aaron Shaw (1)

FinalThu, Apr. 12th - 7:45 PM
9Heckler (9-1-0)
5Bode (7-2-0)

Goals
Heckler: Matthew Heckler (3), Corey Kifner (2), Antonio Szpara (4)
Bode: Jeff Welch (2), Sam Loster (1), Josh Wager (1), Jose Casillas (1)

Assists
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (2), Matthew Heckler (2), Jeromy Heckler (2), Alex Smiegelski (1), Corey Kifner (1)
Bode: Brandon Kindzierski (1), Brandon Seitz (1), Jose Casillas (2)

FinalThu, Apr. 12th - 6:45 PM
10The Goonies (6-4-0)
7Gibbons (3-7-0)

Goals
The Goonies: Tyler Olejniczak (1), JT Smith (1), John Busalachi (2), Chris Farr (1), Kyle Hercek (4), Bruce Kosmoski (1)
Gibbons: Stephen Gosciak (4), Jacob Rowles (1), Justin Gibbons (1), Matt Wiedemann (1)

Assists
The Goonies: JT Smith (1), John Busalachi (3), Chris Farr (5), Bruce Kosmoski (1)
Gibbons: Andrew Wiedmann (1), Stephen Gosciak (1), Greg Simonick Jr (1), Justin Gibbons (1), Matt Wiedemann (3)

FinalThu, Apr. 12th - 5:45 PM
11DOFH (3-7-0)
6The Zambronies (5-5-0)

Goals
DOFH: Erik Cornell (1), Pat Dobies (5), Richard Kielma (1), Josh Gidwitz (4)
The Zambronies: Jordan Stiles (1), Brandon Miller (4), Noah Schutte (1)

Assists
DOFH: Pat Dobies (3), Richard Kielma (1), Josh Gidwitz (2), Anthony Wyland (2), Burak Spoth (1), Alex Ostrowski (1)
The Zambronies: Jordan Stiles (1), Robert Schutte (2), Brandon Miller (2), Noah Schutte (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 11th - 9:30 PM
3Deez Nutz (2-1-1)
1Downtowners (1-3-0)

Goals
Deez Nutz: Joshua Wieczorek (2), Dan Harris (1)
Downtowners: Richard Guard (1)

Assists
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Chris Hartke (1), Bill Hartke (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 11th - 8:30 PM
17The Whig Party (3-0-1)
1Putin 2 Get Her (0-4-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Nathan Breier (3), Scott Escobar (2), Andrew Maas (5), Gordon Kus (3), Craig Smith (2), Joe Kurczewski (2)
Putin 2 Get Her: Chuck Pace (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Nathan Breier (3), Scott Escobar (2), Andrew Maas (3), Bill Cirocco (1), Craig Smith (5), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Putin 2 Get Her: Ryan Schneggenburger (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 11th - 7:30 PM
6LWO (3-0-1)
3Trashers (0-4-0)

Goals
LWO: Eric Pieczynski (4), Chuck Stack (1), Ron Corp (1)
Trashers: Jeff Hontz (2), Scott Mackert (1)

Assists
LWO: Justin Travis (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Dan Lodinsky (1), Chuck Stack (1), Ron Corp (1)
Trashers: Neil Dengler (2), Dan Dias (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 11th - 6:30 PM
7Joe Hates Everybody (2-2-0)
3American Glory Holes (2-2-0)

Goals
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Charlie Pilon (1), Tim Klima (1), Brian Vitaris (1), Jim Vertalino (1)
American Glory Holes: Andrew Lawrence (1), Kevin Schmitt (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1)

Assists
Joe Hates Everybody: Buddy Lee (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Tim Klima (1), Jim Vertalino (1)
American Glory Holes: John Pinzone (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Don Knavel (1)

FinalWed, Apr. 11th - 5:30 PM
4Team Nickle (4-0-0)
1Ebenezer Ale House (1-2-1)

Goals
Team Nickle: Ben Nickle (2), Brandon Smith (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Thomas Mitri (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Chris Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (1), Ben Nickle (1), Bill Kuras (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Kevin Zakowicz (1)

FinalTue, Apr. 10th - 10:00 PM
4LHC (16-5-7)
4Team Caution (17-8-3)

Goals
LHC: Marvin Pawlowski (3), Matt Stewart (1)
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (1), Denny Schlegel (3)

Assists
LHC: Chris Giesler (1), John Pinzone (1), Matt Stewart (1)
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (2), Matthew Hummell (1)

FinalTue, Apr. 10th - 9:00 PM
5Prestige Worldwide (4-22-2)
5Rebels (10-15-3)

Goals
Prestige Worldwide: RJ Gibbs (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Andrew Lawrence (2)
Rebels: Rich Carr (1), Nick Kwaczala (2), Jim Vertalino (2)

Assists
Prestige Worldwide: Andrew Maas (1), RJ Gibbs (1), Andrew Lawrence (1), Don Knavel (1)
Rebels: Rich Carr (1), Mike Oakley (2), Jim Vertalino (2)

FinalTue, Apr. 10th - 7:00 PM
10Knockaround Guys (22-3-3)
1D Bags (5-21-2)

Goals
Knockaround Guys: Robert Lee (3), Buddy Lee (4), Glenn Draves (1), Jason Whitenight (2)
D Bags: Shawn Doetzler (1)

Assists
Knockaround Guys: John Pawlowski (1), Buddy Lee (2), Glenn Draves (2), Jason Whitenight (4)

FinalMon, Apr. 9th - 10:30 PM
6The Silver Fish (20-7-1)
3Partners Stingrays (6-22-0)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Player Previous (1), Matt Cich (2), Brandon Junik (L) (2), Jeremy Langan (1)
Partners Stingrays: Ryan Sullivan (1), Andrew Stachelski (1), Chuck Pace (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Player Previous (1), Matt Cich (2), Brandon Junik (L) (2), Jeremy Langan (1)
Partners Stingrays: Dave Godzala (1), Rick Radka (1), Jeff Hontz (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 9th - 9:30 PM
6Trust the Process (5-22-1)
3American Infidels (4-19-5)

Goals
Trust the Process: Player Previous (1), Mark Fasolino (1), Colin Herr (2), RJ Gibbs (2)
American Infidels: CJ Hartke (1), Dan Harris (2)

Assists
Trust the Process: Player Previous (1), Mark Fasolino (1), Colin Herr (1)
American Infidels: Kevin Long (1), Jeffrey Colson (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 9th - 8:30 PM
6Antique Pharm Equipment (16-9-3)
3Agent Orange (22-6-0)

Goals
Antique Pharm Equipment: Player Previous (1), Andrew Lawrence (2), John Pinzone (1), Jake Schiffman (1), John White (1)
Agent Orange: Leonard Mytko (1), James Celotto (1), Ben McDaniel (1)

Assists
Antique Pharm Equipment: Ralph Cintron Jr (6)
Agent Orange: Kevin Harm (1), Josh Jaszcz (1)

FinalMon, Apr. 9th - 8:01 PM
1Olde Fellas (4-21-3)
0Drunken Squirrels (3-23-2)

Goals
Olde Fellas: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalMon, Apr. 9th - 7:30 PM
7The Greatest of All Timers (18-10-0)
4Good Fellas (10-15-3)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (3), Tommy Mullen (2), Mike Eddy (1), Zack Shisley (1)
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Dominic Romanini (2)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (1), Tommy Mullen (1), Zack Shisley (2), Eric Eddy (2)
Good Fellas: Sammy Torres (2), Sam Loster (1)