Scoreboard

FinalSun, Feb. 25th - 11:00 AM
11North Stars (5-1-0)
3Angry Beavers (1-5-0)

Goals
North Stars: Tommy Mullen (2), Robert Lee (1), Buddy Lee (5), Mike McPhael (1), Brian Vitaris (2)
Angry Beavers: Tyler Popiela (1), Jacob Wojtusiak (1), Jason Kopacz (1)

Assists
North Stars: Tommy Mullen (2), Jake Schiffman (2), Buddy Lee (2), Bill Kuras (1), Jason Hoover (1), Mike McPhael (1), Brian Vitaris (1)
Angry Beavers: Brad Kopacz (2), Greg Baker (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 25th - 10:00 AM
10Snack Attack (5-1-0)
1Phantoms (1-5-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Ryan Schneggenburger (4), Nathan Breier (1), Rick Scarsella III (1), Justin Waldmiller (3), Bob Fabiniak (1)
Phantoms: Jimmy Roberto (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Nathan Breier (2), Joe Sperrazza (1), Rick Scarsella III (2), Chet Butryn (2), Justin Waldmiller (1), Bob Fabiniak (1)
Phantoms: Joe Cavalieri (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 5:00 PM
5DX (4-0-1)
4Wheat Kings (3-2-0)

Goals
DX: Player Previous (1), Corey Holley (1), Adam Berecz (3)
Wheat Kings: Matt Maury (2), Joe Rzesiewicz (2)

Assists
DX: Player Previous (1), Corey Holley (1), Adam Berecz (1), Mike Oakley (1)
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (2), Matt Maury (1), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 4:00 PM
9Barber Shop 2 (5-0-0)
5A Pile of Dust (1-3-1)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Mike Colern (1), John Bence (1), Austin Junik (R) (2), Tyler Junik (1), Jared Bulinski (3), Kyle Kowal (1)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (1), Alexio Medina (2), Mike Orlowski (2)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Mike Colern (2), John Bence (1), Austin Junik (R) (3), Jared Bulinski (2), Kyle Kowal (1)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (2), Mike Orlowski (1), Cory Bujnicki (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 3:00 PM
15Rippers (3-2-0)
1Jezioro (1-4-0)

Goals
Rippers: Jeff Biddlecom (4), Jason McIntire (4), Nick Morganti (2), Jesse Biddlecom (4), Jason Christie (1)
Jezioro: Scott Zotara Jr (1)

Assists
Rippers: Jeff Biddlecom (2), Jerad Waring (1), Nick Morganti (2), Jesse Biddlecom (7), Jason Christie (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 2:00 PM
6716 Hockey (2-3-0)
5Aww Yeah (2-3-0)

Goals
716 Hockey: Brandon Tyler (2), Jose Casillas (4)
Aww Yeah: Andy Jaworski (1), Keith Piatek (2), Randy Krupski (2)

Assists
716 Hockey: Marc Crapsi (1), Chris Ferril (1), Jose Casillas (1)
Aww Yeah: Keith Piatek (2), Randy Krupski (2)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 1:00 PM
11Bieber (3-2-0)
4Sosnowski (0-5-0)

Goals
Bieber: Jake Schiffman (3), Jay Miller (1), Philip Barush (6), Colin Schrier (1)
Sosnowski: David Lukacz Jr. (1), Justin Binkier (1), Garrett Marafino (2)

Assists
Bieber: Jake Schiffman (3), Jay Miller (2), Philip Barush (2), Cody Smith (2), Colin Schrier (1), Zack Bieber (1)
Sosnowski: Ken Christy (1), Ryan Sutton (1), David Lukacz Jr. (1), Blaine Ludlow (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 12:00 PM
19Blue Thunder (6-1-0)
9Braves (2-4-1)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Kieth Rice (6), Frank Thompson jr. (2), Skyler White (1), Jesse Jimerson (7), Tom Thompson (2), Dakota Thompson (1)
Braves: Player Previous (1), Timothy Slotman (3), Richard Sasalas (1), Steve Eicheldinger (1), Paul Eaton (3)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Kieth Rice (2), Frank Thompson jr. (3), Jim Thompson (5), Skyler White (3), Jesse Jimerson (2), Tom Thompson (1), Dakota Thompson (3)
Braves: Player Previous (1), Timothy Slotman (2), Paul LeBarron (1), Gerald Jimerson (1), Steve Eicheldinger (2), Paul Eaton (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 11:00 AM
14Mixed Breeds (4-2-1)
6Team Unknown (2-5-0)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Player Previous (1), Tom Gioia (3), Sam Salas (2), Ramon Salas jr. (1), Eric Wisniewski (2), Jeff Rehm (1), Mike Vilardo (2), Edwin Vega (2)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (2), Tony Henderson (4)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Tom Gioia (4), Ramon Salas jr. (3), Eric Wisniewski (2), Jeff Rehm (1), Mike Vilardo (2), Edwin Vega (1)
Team Unknown: Player Previous (5), Nick Benjamin (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 24th - 10:00 AM
14Mighty Ducks (5-2-0)
3Bucktown Lax (0-5-2)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Player Previous (1), Steven Lucas (1), Tylor John (2), Jake VanEvery (5), DJ Mol (1), Michael Smith (2), Aaron VanEvery (2)
Bucktown Lax: Matt Twoguns (1), Craig Haring (1), Travis Turner (1)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Player Previous (2), Steven Lucas (3), Tylor John (2), Jake VanEvery (1), DJ Mol (2), Michael Smith (1), Aaron VanEvery (2)
Bucktown Lax: Fred Kennedy jr. (1), Robert Turchiarelli (1), Tony Calabrese (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 22nd - 9:45 PM
10Buffalo Spartans (2-0-0)
8DOFH (0-2-0)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (1), Mike Thomas (3), Rob Oertly (3), Chase Lauer (1), Jason Drozd (2)
DOFH: Josh Wright (1), Lou Terreri (2), Richard Kielma (2), Josh Gidwitz (2), Anthony Wyland (1)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (2), Mike Thomas (3), Jason Drozd (2)
DOFH: Josh Wright (1), Richard Kielma (1), Josh Gidwitz (2), Anthony Wyland (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 22nd - 8:45 PM
15Buffalo Brewski Boys (2-0-0)
8Gibbons (1-1-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Christan Casillas (2), Jay Miller (5), William Szczupuk (1), Jerry Lewandowski (7)
Gibbons: Stephen Gosciak (2), Justin Gibbons (3), Matt Wiedemann (3)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Christan Casillas (4), Jake Schiffman (6), Jay Miller (1), Jerry Lewandowski (2)
Gibbons: Stephen Gosciak (2), Colin Schrier (3), Matt Wiedemann (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 22nd - 7:45 PM
12Heckler (2-0-0)
7The Zambronies (0-2-0)

Goals
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (1), Anthony Whipple (3), Jeromy Heckler (2), Corey Kifner (5), Antonio Szpara (1)
The Zambronies: Cody Smith (2), Brandon Miller (2), Shawn Coffta (2), Mauri Schwab (1)

Assists
Heckler: Anthony Whipple (2), Jeromy Heckler (1), Alex Smiegelski (1), Corey Kifner (2), Antonio Szpara (3)
The Zambronies: Cody Smith (1), Brandon Miller (3), Mauri Schwab (2)

FinalThu, Feb. 22nd - 6:45 PM
7The Goonies (2-0-0)
5Dekes of Hazard (0-2-0)

Goals
The Goonies: Mike Messere (1), JT Smith (3), Sean Olejniczak (2), Kyle Hercek (1)
Dekes of Hazard: Ron Shane (1), Chance Gowan (1), Fred House (3)

Assists
The Goonies: Clint Bieber (1), Player Previous (1), Chris Farr (3), Kyle Hercek (1), Michael Runge (1)
Dekes of Hazard: Chance Gowan (2), Fred House (1), Taylor Gowan (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 22nd - 5:45 PM
21Bode (1-1-0)
4He Shoots, She Screams (0-2-0)

Goals
Bode: Sam Loster (1), Roger Evans Jr. (8), Josh Wager (5), Kevin Kohler (2), Jose Casillas (5)
He Shoots, She Screams: Chris Reinhardt (1), Aaron Shaw (1), Nick Pszczolkowski (2)

Assists
Bode: Nathan Joachimi (1), Sam Loster (6), Roger Evans Jr. (1), Josh Wager (1), Kevin Kohler (4), Jose Casillas (6)
He Shoots, She Screams: Chris Reinhardt (2)

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 10:30 PM
4Ebenezer Ale House (14-10-0)
3Deez Nutz (10-13-0)

Goals
Ebenezer Ale House: CJ Galuszka (1), Eric Herman (1), Matt Daley (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)
Deez Nutz: Joshua Wieczorek (1), Kevin Vanderwalker (1), Dan Harris (1)

Assists
Ebenezer Ale House: Chris Carr (1), Ricky Kostin (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)
Deez Nutz: Mike Vanderwalker (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 9:30 PM
9Trashers (2-18-3)
3Deplorables (4-19-0)

Goals
Trashers: Player Previous (3), Jeff Hontz (2), Ken Benthien (1), Martin Vidal (3)
Deplorables: Austin Kittleson (2), Brian Thomas (1)

Assists
Trashers: Player Previous (3), Jeff Hontz (1), Ken Benthien (2), Martin Vidal (3)
Deplorables: Player Previous (1), Brian Thomas (1), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 8:30 PM
1Team Nickle (18-4-1)
0Wolfpack (8-14-1)

Goals
Team Nickle: Player Previous (1)

Assists
No assists in this game.

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 7:30 PM
7Fabs (18-5-0)
5LWO (15-8-0)

Goals
Fabs: Tom Hughes (3), Chet Butryn (4)
LWO: David Garner (1), Aaron Balisteri (1), Eric Pieczynski (1), Chuck Stack (1), Dave Lata (1)

Assists
Fabs: Lance Kuras (1), Tom Hughes (2), Frank Owczarczak (1), Chet Butryn (2)
LWO: Dave Godzala (1), David Garner (1), Dan Lojacono (1), Dan Lodinsky (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 6:30 PM
23American Glory Holes (18-3-2)
3Buffalo Bucks (4-19-0)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (3), Kevin Schmitt (4), John Pinzone (3), Joe Coppola (3), John White (5), Don Knavel (1), Paul Steinmetz (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (3)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1), Niklas Klipfel (1), Mitch Schuler (1)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (2), Kevin Schmitt (6), John Pinzone (2), Joe Coppola (1), Kyle Sosnowski (2), Don Knavel (2), Paul Steinmetz (2), Ralph Cintron Jr (4)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1), Doug Pollinger (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 21st - 5:30 PM
10The Whig Party (16-6-2)
0Downtowners (6-15-2)

Goals
The Whig Party: Andrew Maas (2), Gordon Kus (1), Jason Whitenight (3), Joe Kurczewski (4)

Assists
The Whig Party: Mike Parks (1), Andrew Maas (1), Steve Staebell (2), Gordon Kus (1), Jason Whitenight (1), Craig Smith (2), Tony Lamonica (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 10:30 PM
5Agent Orange (16-4-0)
3Trust the Process (3-17-1)

Goals
Agent Orange: Aaron Harm (1), Josh Twarozek (1), Josh Jaszcz (3)
Trust the Process: Skyler Lafountain (1), Justin Bova (2)

Assists
Agent Orange: George Rak (1), Kevin Harm (2), Josh Jaszcz (1)
Trust the Process: Colin Herr (1), Peter Gossels (1), Justin Bova (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 9:30 PM
10Partners Stingrays (5-16-0)
1Drunken Squirrels (3-17-1)

Goals
Partners Stingrays: Dennis Patronik (1), Dave Godzala (1), Ryan Sullivan (2), Jeff Hontz (1), Eric Radka (4), Mike Link (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Brandon Tryjankowski (1)

Assists
Partners Stingrays: Dennis Patronik (2), Dave Godzala (1), Ryan Sullivan (2), Rick Radka (1), Jeff Hontz (1), Eric Radka (1), Martin Binkier (1)
Drunken Squirrels: James Wilson (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 8:30 PM
6Kramer Forestry (13-6-2)
2The Silver Fish (15-5-1)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Jared Pinter (1), Jared Kramer (2), Brent Bliss (2), Buddy Lee (1)
The Silver Fish: Tyler Gabrielli (1), Joe Ryan Sr (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: William Connelly (1), Dan Puffer (1), Jared Kramer (1), Buddy Lee (3)
The Silver Fish: Austin Junik (R) (1), Patrick Edmunds (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 7:30 PM
4Moose Knuckle Pucks (13-7-1)
2Antique Pharm Equipment (12-7-2)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: James Kelly (2), Michael Giuga (1), Kevin Kelly (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: John Pinzone (1), Andrew Maas (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Zac Carlisle (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Andrew Lawrence (1), John White (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 6:30 PM
7The Greatest of All Timers (14-7-0)
3American Infidels (3-14-4)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (1), Tommy Mullen (3), Mike Eddy (1), Dave Eddy (1), Eric Eddy (1)
American Infidels: Brian Steinmetz (1), Joshua Wieczorek (1), CJ Hartke (1)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Mitch Maziarz (1), Mike Newton (1), Tommy Mullen (1), Dennis Gang (2), Zack Shisley (1), Ryan Mullen (1)
American Infidels: Brian Steinmetz (1), Ron Corp (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 19th - 5:30 PM
9Yings (17-3-1)
4Good Fellas (8-12-1)

Goals
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Vince Scarsella (5), Rick Scarsella III (3)
Good Fellas: Player Previous (3), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

Assists
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Vince Scarsella (2), Rick Scarsella III (5)
Good Fellas: Player Previous (1), Erick Santiago (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 9:00 PM
1Budzinski Bombers (9-10-2)
1Purple Cobras (15-4-2)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Kyle Sosnowski (1)
Purple Cobras: Jim Filipski (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Lee Brenon (1)
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 8:00 PM
8Greyhawks (7-13-1)
4Predators (9-10-2)

Goals
Greyhawks: David Garner (1), Eric Tryjankowski (1), Scott Schlifke (5), Brandon Tryjankowski (1)
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (2), Dean McLaughlin (1)

Assists
Greyhawks: Player Previous (1), David Garner (2), Eric Tryjankowski (2), Scott Schlifke (1), James Wilson (2)
Predators: Dennis Patronik (1), Louis Cintron (2), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 7:00 PM
18Warriors (21-0-0)
2Buffalo Hitmen (3-18-0)

Goals
Warriors: Justin Myers (9), Sean Carney (5), Jody Pembleton (2), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Mike Oakley (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brian Callahan (1), Dante Capane (1)

Assists
Warriors: Justin Myers (1), Sean Carney (3), Jody Pembleton (9), Ryan Podsiadlo (3), Mike Oakley (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Patrick Boyle (1), Dante Capane (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 6:00 PM
6Good Fellas (14-5-2)
3Vancouver (11-9-1)

Goals
Good Fellas: Player Previous (1), Noah Green (2), Sam Loster (1), Dan Harris (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Vancouver: Ryan Schneggenburger (1), Austin Kittleson (2)

Assists
Good Fellas: Player Previous (1), Anthony Drcelik (1), Kyle Hercek (2), Sam Loster (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Vancouver: Ross Burke (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 5:00 PM
10Spurberry Chimpos (16-4-1)
3Hit or Miss (4-17-0)

Goals
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Lawrence (1), Gerry Senese (1), Jake Schiffman (1), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (1), Cory Isaacs (1), Scott Bokoski (3)
Hit or Miss: William Courtney (1), Doug Pollinger (1), Dave Bastian (1)

Assists
Spurberry Chimpos: Andrew Lawrence (2), Chris Toth (1), Jake Schiffman (2), Nathan Breier (2), Andrew Maas (2), Scott Bokoski (1)
Hit or Miss: William Urban (1), Jacob LeBlanc (2)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 11:00 AM
4Phantoms (1-5-0)
2Angry Beavers (1-5-0)

Goals
Phantoms: David Garner (1), Jimmy Roberto (3)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (1), Bradley Kopacz (1)

Assists
Phantoms: David Garner (2)
Angry Beavers: Sean Tate (1), Leonard Krawczyk (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 18th - 10:00 AM
6Snack Attack (5-1-0)
1North Stars (5-1-0)

Goals
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (1), Rick Scarsella III (3), Denny Schlegel (2)
North Stars: Josh Janson (1)

Assists
Snack Attack: Scott Bokoski (1), Joe Sperrazza (1), Denny Schlegel (2)
North Stars: Bill Kuras (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 5:00 PM
21DX (4-0-1)
2Jezioro (1-4-0)

Goals
DX: Cory Krawczyk (7), Player Previous (5), Corey Holley (7), Mike Oakley (2)
Jezioro: Matthew Heckler (1), Greg Styles (1)

Assists
DX: Cory Krawczyk (6), Player Previous (4), Corey Holley (8), Mike Oakley (2)
Jezioro: Skyler Lafountain (1), Matthew Heckler (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 4:00 PM
6Aww Yeah (2-3-0)
3Rippers (3-2-0)

Goals
Aww Yeah: Sean Olejniczak (4), Andy Jaworski (1), Chris Gras (1)
Rippers: Jason McIntire (1), Matt Morano (1), Jesse Biddlecom (1)

Assists
Aww Yeah: Garrett Pregitzer (2), Keith Piatek (3), Daniel Timm (1)
Rippers: Jerad Waring (2)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 3:00 PM
14716 Hockey (2-3-0)
2Sosnowski (0-5-0)

Goals
716 Hockey: Jose Casillas (3), Will Wein (4), Marc Crapsi (2), Dylan Wittek (2), Kyle Wittek (3)
Sosnowski: Ken Budzinski (1), Garrett Marafino (1)

Assists
716 Hockey: Jose Casillas (4), Aaron Lutz (1), Dylan Wittek (2), Kyle Wittek (5)
Sosnowski: David Lukacz Jr. (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 2:00 PM
10Barber Shop 2 (5-0-0)
2Wheat Kings (3-2-0)

Goals
Barber Shop 2: Jacob Macchioni (3), Austin Junik (R) (1), Tyler Junik (3), Jared Bulinski (3)
Wheat Kings: Rob Oertly (1), Matt Maury (1)

Assists
Barber Shop 2: Jacob Macchioni (1), Austin Junik (R) (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1), Jared Bulinski (4)
Wheat Kings: Tim Smith (1), Joe Rzesiewicz (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 1:00 PM
12Bieber (3-2-0)
7A Pile of Dust (1-3-1)

Goals
Bieber: Kevin Kohler (2), Jake Schiffman (1), Cody Smith (3), Mitchell Smith (3), Jess Hackett (3)
A Pile of Dust: Ron Milligan (1), Kyle Pelczynski (1), Alexio Medina (2), Mike Orlowski (2), Alex Ciepiela (1)

Assists
Bieber: Jake Schiffman (2), Cody Smith (2), Mitchell Smith (3), Zack Bieber (1), Jess Hackett (2)
A Pile of Dust: Pat Leary (3), Alexio Medina (1), Cody Bujnicki (1), Alex Ciepiela (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 12:00 PM
18Blue Thunder (6-1-0)
7Team Unknown (2-5-0)

Goals
Blue Thunder: Player Previous (4), Davin Lay (4), Kieth Rice (6), Jesse Jimerson (3), Tom Thompson (1)
Team Unknown: Wyatt Cooper (1), Pete Newark (3), Mike Darling (3)

Assists
Blue Thunder: Player Previous (4), Davin Lay (4), Kieth Rice (2), Jesse Jimerson (4), Tom Thompson (2)
Team Unknown: Wyatt Cooper (3), Pete Newark (2), Mark Halftown (1), Don General (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 11:00 AM
8Mighty Ducks (5-2-0)
5Braves (2-4-1)

Goals
Mighty Ducks: Steven Lucas (1), Tylor John (1), Jake VanEvery (4), Aaron VanEvery (2)
Braves: Brendon Burke (2), Paul Eaton (3)

Assists
Mighty Ducks: Player Previous (1), Jake VanEvery (2), Marcus Farmer (1), DJ Mol (2), Aaron VanEvery (1)
Braves: Rick Schunke (2), Mike Haven (1), Steve Eicheldinger (1)

FinalSat, Feb. 17th - 10:00 AM
11Mixed Breeds (4-2-1)
7Bucktown Lax (0-5-2)

Goals
Mixed Breeds: Tom Gioia (5), Ramon Salas jr. (3), Joe Ditto (3)
Bucktown Lax: Cody Kuhnle (1), Levi Winnie (1), Troy Malek (1), Tony Calabrese (2), Rodney Haring (2)

Assists
Mixed Breeds: Bill Collins (1), Ramon Salas jr. (1), Joe Ditto (2), Eric Wisniewski (1), Mike Vilardo (1)
Bucktown Lax: Levi Winnie (1), Matt Twoguns (3), Troy Malek (1), Rodney Haring (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 15th - 9:45 PM
10The Goonies (2-0-0)
9Bode (1-1-0)

Goals
The Goonies: Tyler Olejniczak (1), JT Smith (3), Sean Olejniczak (4), Jesse Biddlecom (2)
Bode: Will Wein (4), Stephen Harville (2), Jose Casillas (3)

Assists
The Goonies: Tyler Olejniczak (1), JT Smith (1), John Busalachi (1), Sean Olejniczak (2), Jesse Biddlecom (2), Michael Runge (1)
Bode: Player Previous (1), Will Wein (1), Kevin Kohler (3), Stephen Harville (2), Jose Casillas (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 15th - 8:45 PM
10Buffalo Spartans (2-0-0)
5The Zambronies (0-2-0)

Goals
Buffalo Spartans: Greg Campbell (5), Jess Hackett (1), Mike Thomas (1), Frank Pari (3)
The Zambronies: Brandon Miller (1), Shawn Coffta (1), Mauri Schwab (3)

Assists
Buffalo Spartans: Mike Wawrowski (1), Jess Hackett (4), Mike Thomas (2), Rob Oertly (1)
The Zambronies: Yvonne Isaacs (1), Robert Schutte (1), Brandon Miller (2), Noah Schutte (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 15th - 7:45 PM
6Gibbons (1-1-0)
5He Shoots, She Screams (0-2-0)

Goals
Gibbons: Tim Riter (1), Jacob Rowles (2), Justin Gibbons (1), Matt Wiedemann (2)
He Shoots, She Screams: Tyler Madison (2), Nick Pszczolkowski (1), Matthew Minchen (2)

Assists
Gibbons: Greg Smonick Jr (1), Jacob Rowles (1), Justin Gibbons (1)
He Shoots, She Screams: Aaron Shaw (2), Matthew Minchen (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 15th - 6:45 PM
12Buffalo Brewski Boys (2-0-0)
11DOFH (0-2-0)

Goals
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (3), William Szczupuk (1), Jeremy Lewandowski (6), Brendon Rogers (2)
DOFH: Richard Kielma (2), Anthony Wyland (3), Steven Font (6)

Assists
Buffalo Brewski Boys: Jake Schiffman (3), Shawn Stevenson (2), Jeremy Lewandowski (3), Brendon Rogers (4)
DOFH: Chris Macri (1), Josh Wright (1), Richard Kielma (1), Anthony Wyland (4), Steven Font (2), Matt Deyfert (1)

FinalThu, Feb. 15th - 5:45 PM
22Heckler (2-0-0)
4Dekes of Hazard (0-2-0)

Goals
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (5), Matthew Heckler (5), Jeromy Heckler (5), Brandon Becker (1), Alex Smiegelski (2), Corey Kifner (4)
Dekes of Hazard: Chance Gowan (1), Fred House (2), Danny Legros (1)

Assists
Heckler: Chris Buccilli (2), Anthony Whipple (2), Matthew Heckler (1), Jeromy Heckler (2), Alex Smiegelski (2), Corey Kifner (4), Antonio Szpara (6)
Dekes of Hazard: Fred House (2)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 10:30 PM
14American Glory Holes (18-3-2)
2Trashers (2-18-3)

Goals
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (3), Kevin Schmitt (5), John Pinzone (4), Paul Steinmetz (1), Ralph Cintron Jr (1)
Trashers: Scott Mackert (2)

Assists
American Glory Holes: Brian Steinmetz (2), Kevin Schmitt (4), John Pinzone (1), Don Knavel (2), Ralph Cintron Jr (4)
Trashers: Jeff Hontz (1), Ken Benthien (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 9:30 PM
12LWO (15-8-0)
3Buffalo Bucks (4-19-0)

Goals
LWO: Player Previous (2), David Garner (5), Eric Pieczynski (5)
Buffalo Bucks: Player Previous (1), Adam Bargnesi (1), Don Kilianski (1)

Assists
LWO: Dave Godzala (2), David Garner (6), Eric Pieczynski (4)
Buffalo Bucks: Mitch Schuler (2)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 8:30 PM
6Deplorables (4-19-0)
4Wolfpack (8-14-1)

Goals
Deplorables: Player Previous (2), Austin Kittleson (3), Doug Pollinger (1)
Wolfpack: Zachary Filipski (1), Andrew Brown (3)

Assists
Deplorables: Player Previous (3), Brian Thomas (1)
Wolfpack: Player Previous (1), Garrett General (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 7:30 PM
6Team Nickle (18-4-1)
3Deez Nutz (10-13-0)

Goals
Team Nickle: Dan Nickle (3), Ben Nickle (3)
Deez Nutz: Kevin Long (1), James Krieger (1), Jeffrey Colson (1)

Assists
Team Nickle: Terry Sperduti (1), Chris Nickle (1), Adam Woelfle (2), Ben Nickle (2)
Deez Nutz: Kevin Long (1), John Dennee (1), Bill Hartke (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 6:30 PM
4The Whig Party (16-6-2)
2Ebenezer Ale House (14-10-0)

Goals
The Whig Party: Nick Cordulla (3), Jason Whitenight (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: Ricky Kostin (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
The Whig Party: Mike Parks (2), Phil Osieja (1), Joe Kurczewski (1)
Ebenezer Ale House: James Sauer (1)

FinalWed, Feb. 14th - 5:30 PM
6Fabs (18-5-0)
4Joe Hates Everybody (18-4-1)

Goals
Fabs: Jay Adam (1), Bob Fabiniak (1), Tom Hughes (4)
Joe Hates Everybody: Jake Schiffman (2), Charlie Pilon (1), Brian Vitaris (1)

Assists
Fabs: Andrew Lawrence (1), Frank Owczarczak (5)
Joe Hates Everybody: Rob Pilon (1), Chris Farr (1)

FinalTue, Feb. 13th - 10:00 PM
5Team Caution (14-5-1)
2Prestige Worldwide (2-17-1)

Goals
Team Caution: Scott Bokoski (3), Brian Penders (1), Mike Barrett (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Nathan Breier (1)

Assists
Team Caution: Matthew Hummell (2), Jared Pinter (1), Jody Pembleton (1)
Prestige Worldwide: Nathan Breier (1), David Adair (1)

FinalTue, Feb. 13th - 9:00 PM
3LHC (12-4-4)
3Knockaround Guys (15-2-3)

Goals
LHC: Chris Giesler (1), Marvin Pawlowski (2)
Knockaround Guys: Ben McDaniel (1), Rick Scarsella III (1), Vince Scarsella (1)

Assists
LHC: Matt Stewart (1), Ryan Caster (1)
Knockaround Guys: Rick Scarsella III (1), Bill Cirocco (1), Bill Dodson (1)

FinalTue, Feb. 13th - 7:00 PM
5Rebels (7-11-2)
0D Bags (4-15-1)

Goals
Rebels: Jim Smith (1), Coby Sweat (2), Jim Vertalino (2)

Assists
Rebels: Tim Rosati (1), Coby Sweat (1), Jim Vertalino (2)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 10:30 PM
9Agent Orange (16-4-0)
0American Infidels (3-14-4)

Goals
Agent Orange: Kevin Harm (4), Tim Boyce (2), Josh Jaszcz (1), Matt Daley (2)

Assists
Agent Orange: Aaron Harm (1), Kyle Ponosny (1), Kevin Harm (2), Matt Daley (4)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 9:30 PM
5Yings (17-3-1)
4Antique Pharm Equipment (12-7-2)

Goals
Yings: Terry Sperduti (1), Nathan Breier (2), Derek Donogher (1), Rick Scarsella III (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Lee Brenon (1), Andrew Lawrence (3)

Assists
Yings: Vince Scarsella (2), Sam Pawlowski (1), Nathan Breier (1), Derek Donogher (1)
Antique Pharm Equipment: Tj Swartzmeyer (1), John White (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 8:30 PM
9Moose Knuckle Pucks (13-7-1)
2Ebenezer Ale House (7-12-1)

Goals
Moose Knuckle Pucks: James Kelly (2), Tim Hughes (1), Nick Ramage (2), Mike Maggioli (2), Kevin Kelly (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Eric Herman (1), Kevin Zakowicz (1)

Assists
Moose Knuckle Pucks: Alex Hollander (1), Michael Griffin (1), James Kelly (4), Nick Ramage (1), Mike Maggioli (2)
Ebenezer Ale House: Tom Przystal (1), Brian Lattimore (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 8:01 PM
4KAS (8-11-1)
3Olde Fellas (3-14-3)

Goals
KAS: Hubert Jeras (1), Mike Vanderwalker (1), Matt Lynett (1), Jeff Goodridge (1)
Olde Fellas: David Garner (1), John McCusker (2)

Assists
KAS: Matt Lynett (1), Brian Smith (2)
Olde Fellas: David Garner (2)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 7:30 PM
9Spiders (15-3-1)
2Good Fellas (8-12-1)

Goals
Spiders: Chris Giesler (2), Tom Hughes (3), Rob Beck (1), Ryan Caster (1), Ben Nickle (1), Jim Wackowski jr. (1)
Good Fellas: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (1)

Assists
Spiders: Chris Giesler (1), Jim Weber (1), Rob Beck (1), Ryan Caster (3), Kevin Fischer (1), Ben Nickle (2)
Good Fellas: Robert Pecoraro (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 6:30 PM
8Kramer Forestry (13-6-2)
2Trust the Process (3-17-1)

Goals
Kramer Forestry: Dan Puffer (1), Jared Kramer (2), Justin Waldmiller (2), Buddy Lee (3)
Trust the Process: Colin Herr (1), Justin Bova (1)

Assists
Kramer Forestry: Les Andres (1), Jared Kramer (2), Justin Waldmiller (1), Buddy Lee (3)
Trust the Process: Tyler Bienias (1), Colin Herr (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 6:01 PM
12The Greatest of All Timers (14-7-0)
2Partners Stingrays (5-16-0)

Goals
The Greatest of All Timers: Tommy Mullen (2), Mike Eddy (3), Dave Eddy (1), Eric Eddy (5), Don Knavel (1)
Partners Stingrays: Player Previous (1), Scott Mackert (1)

Assists
The Greatest of All Timers: Mike Newton (4), Tommy Mullen (1), Dave Eddy (3), Zack Shisley (1), Eric Eddy (2)
Partners Stingrays: Rick Radka (1), Chuck Pace (1)

FinalMon, Feb. 12th - 5:30 PM
10The Silver Fish (15-5-1)
2Drunken Squirrels (3-17-1)

Goals
The Silver Fish: Jim Rosati (3), Austin Junik (R) (2), Matt Cich (2), Patrick Edmunds (1), Brandon Junik (L) (1), Jeremy Langan (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Tom Putzbach (1), Brodey Cummins (1)

Assists
The Silver Fish: Jim Rosati (1), Austin Junik (R) (3), Matt Cich (3), Mike Barrett (2), Joe Burkowski (1)
Drunken Squirrels: Eric Tryjankowski (1), Tom Putzbach (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 9:00 PM
10Warriors (21-0-0)
2Predators (9-10-2)

Goals
Warriors: Sean Carney (4), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Mike Oakley (1), Vince Scarsella (4)
Predators: Robert Cintron Jr (2)

Assists
Warriors: Sean Carney (2), Jody Pembleton (1), Ryan Podsiadlo (1), Cody Smith (2), Mike Oakley (1), Vince Scarsella (2)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 8:00 PM
7Budzinski Bombers (9-10-2)
3Spurberry Chimpos (16-4-1)

Goals
Budzinski Bombers: Justin Binkier (1), Ryan Sullivan (1), Kyle Sosnowski (2), Lee Brenon (3)
Spurberry Chimpos: Nathan Breier (1), Kevin Fischer (1), Anthony Garver (1)

Assists
Budzinski Bombers: Justin Binkier (1), Kyle Sosnowski (1), Ken Budzinski (2), Lee Brenon (2), Brodey Cummings (1)
Spurberry Chimpos: Jake Schiffman (2)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 7:00 PM
13Good Fellas (14-5-2)
1Buffalo Hitmen (3-18-0)

Goals
Good Fellas: Sammy Torres (3), Noah Green (2), Kyle Hercek (2), Dominic Romanini (1), Dan Harris (2), Brian Rowell (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (2)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brandon Crowley (1)

Assists
Good Fellas: Noah Green (1), Kyle Hercek (2), Dominic Romanini (5), Brian Rowell (1), Marc Cruz-Jackson (1)
Buffalo Hitmen: Brian Callahan (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 6:00 PM
6Purple Cobras (15-4-2)
3Vancouver (11-9-1)

Goals
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (2), Jim Filipski (2), Brian Kowarko (2)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Austin Kittleson (1), Robert Pecoraro (1)

Assists
Purple Cobras: Paul Stephan (1), Sal Tulumello (1), Jim Filipski (1), Brian Kowarko (2), Dave Lata (1)
Vancouver: Roger Evans Jr. (1), Robert Pecoraro (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 5:00 PM
4Hit or Miss (4-17-0)
3Greyhawks (7-13-1)

Goals
Hit or Miss: Tim Zima (1), Chuck Pace (1), Doug Pollinger (2)
Greyhawks: Eric Tryjankowski (1), Brandon Tryjankowski (2)

Assists
Hit or Miss: Jacob LeBlanc (1), Doug Pollinger (1), Dave Bastian (1)
Greyhawks: Scott Schlifke (1), James Wilson (1)

FinalSun, Feb. 11th - 11:00 AM
4North Stars (5-1-0)
2Phantoms (1-5-0)

Goals
North Stars: Jake Schiffman (2), Bill Kuras (1), Player Previous (1)
Phantoms: Joe Cavalieri jr. (1), Dale Muszynski (1)

Assists
North Stars: Dean Shoemaker (2), Brian Vitaris (1), Player Previous (1)
Phantoms: Dale Muszynski (1)